Subscribe for 99¢
1234567RHE
Edwardsville1020012691
Chicago Marist10120015101

OverallLeaguePts For/AvgPts Agst/Avg
Edwardsville35-510-2303/8113/3
Chicago Marist1-10-06/06/0

EdwardsvilleABRHRBI2B3BHR
Drake Westcott (#33, Jr.)1211001
Max Ringering (#25, Sr.)3133201
Josh Ohl (#1, Sr.)3111000
Blake Burris (#5, Sr.)4110000
Joe Copeland (#4, Sr.)4100000
Logan Cromer (#9, Jr.)3010000
Joe Toscano (#12, Sr.)4010000
Dalton Wallace (#8, Sr.)3011000

Chicago MaristABRHRBI2B3BHR
Mark Brannigan0200000
Jason Hodges2111000
Jack Brannigan4112001
Ryan Doubek3110000
Justin Janas5040000
Kendal Ewell3010000
Dane Thomas3010000
Noah Smith3010000

STL High School Sports e-newsletter

* I understand and agree that registration on or use of this site constitutes agreement to its user agreement and privacy policy.