Subscribe for 99¢
1234567RHE
Willard3000000362
Marquette1000003480

OverallLeaguePts For/AvgPts Agst/Avg
Willard2-10-017/66/2
Marquette24-85-2209/7089/30

WillardABRHRBI2B3BHR
Noah Wooldridge2111000
Grant Harris4110100
Ethan Thompson4100000
Cole Biellier3021000
Reece Dawson3010000
Garrett Rice3010000

MarquetteABRHRBI2B3BHR
Hunter Miller (#14, IF, Jr.)4232300
Jake Hansen (#3, IF, Sr.)4120000
Gavin McMurray (#19, P, Sr.)0100000
Collin Fisk (#26, DH)2010000
George Williams (#21, IF, Jr.)3011100
Jack Williams (#34, OF, Sr.)4010000

STL High School Sports e-newsletter

* I understand and agree that registration on or use of this site constitutes agreement to its user agreement and privacy policy.