Subscribe for 99¢
1234567RHE
Red Bud30001048100
Nashville04010049120

OverallLeaguePts For/AvgPts Agst/Avg
Red Bud13-177-5141/5205/7
Nashville29-68-2311/1081/3

Red BudABRHRBI2B3BHR
Austin Melliere (Sr.)4340100
Parker Van Dorn (So.)4224001
Cole Steibel (Jr.)3111000
Gage Baldwin (Sr.)4111010
Max Simpson (So.)4111100
Jeff Kern (Jr.)3010000

NashvilleABRHRBI2B3BHR
Bryce Bultman (#11)4231100
Logan Eversgerd (#28)0200000
Cole Malawy (#2, So.)4120100
Nick Paskiewicz (#1, Sr.)4121200
Kelton Harre (#3)3120000
Nick Miller (#10)0100000
Ian Blazier (#7)2100000
Carson Parker (#25)2023110
Gavin Baldwin (#5)3011000

Sign up for our free newsletter for the most comprehensive digest of sports stats, scores and stories from any and all area high schools.