Subscribe for 99¢
1234567RHE
Chester0000100100
New Athens0001420780

OverallLeaguePts For/AvgPts Agst/Avg
Chester2-40-038/653/9
New Athens10-94-3116/1993/16

Chester
Individual stats Have not been reported.

New AthensABRHRBI2B3BHR
Dylan Boone (Jr.)2200000
George Schneider4120000
Owen Wittworth4111000
Joe Range1102000
Noah Lintker2100000
Derek Mauer4100000
Troy Hart (So.)2022000
Levi Daab3020000
Jake Poirot2010000

Sign up for our free newsletter for the most comprehensive digest of sports stats, scores and stories from any and all area high schools.