Subscribe for 99¢
1234567RHE
New Athens3001000460
Lebanon0000000000

OverallLeaguePts For/AvgPts Agst/Avg
New Athens14-98-3145/6102/4
Lebanon0-20-10/09/0

New AthensABRHRBI2B3BHR
Troy Hart (So.)4121000
Levi Daab3110000
Jake Poirot3110100
Joe Range2100000
George Schneider2011000
Noah Lintker4012100

Lebanon
Individual stats Have not been reported.

Sign up for our free newsletter for the most comprehensive digest of sports stats, scores and stories from any and all area high schools.