Subscribe for 99¢
123456RHE
New Athens010161018170
Marissa210010470

OverallLeaguePts For/AvgPts Agst/Avg
New Athens7-84-282/577/5
Marissa2-82-447/380/5

New AthensABRHRBI2B3BHR
Derek Mauer5331100
Jake Poirot5334100
Troy Hart (So.)4322000
Joe Range3310000
Levi Daab3211100
Logan Shevlin2200000
George Schneider5131000
Owen Wittworth5110000
Noah Lintker5031000

MarissaABRHRBI2B3BHR
Riley Seymore (#8)3121000
Kade Portz (#22)3110000
Drew Chandler (#2)2110000
Austin Hill (#7)0100000
Chance Nuernberger (#23)3021100
Josh Stephens (#17)3011000

Sign up for our free newsletter for the most comprehensive digest of sports stats, scores and stories from any and all area high schools.