Subscribe for 99¢
1234567RHE
Marissa0000000400
New Athens00000001270

OverallLeaguePts For/AvgPts Agst/Avg
Marissa3-103-675/6108/8
New Athens13-97-3141/11102/8

Marissa
Individual stats Have not been reported.

New AthensABRHRBI2B3BHR
George Schneider1300000
Joe Range3233200
Owen Wittworth2200000
Derek Mauer4122100
Troy Hart (So.)2111000
Jake Poirot3113000
Dylan Boone (Jr.)4100000
Jared Lisher (So.)0100000

Sign up for our free newsletter for the most comprehensive digest of sports stats, scores and stories from any and all area high schools.