Subscribe for 99¢
12345RHE
Okawville31000460
New Athens10121014110

OverallLeaguePts For/AvgPts Agst/Avg
Okawville8-100-071/499/6
New Athens11-95-3124/796/5

OkawvilleABRHRBI2B3BHR
Lane Schilling (#27, C, Sr.)3121200
Jackson Heckert (#25, P, Jr.)2111100
Brock Fuhrhop (#2, C, So.)3110000
Wyatt Krohne (#7, P, Sr.)3110000
Dave Savard (#23, 3B, Sr.)3010000

New AthensABRHRBI2B3BHR
Joe Range3323100
George Schneider2310100
Owen Wittworth3221000
Jake Poirot2222100
Noah Lintker3123000
Levi Daab3112000
Dylan Boone (Jr.)2100000
Troy Hart (So.)2100000
Derek Mauer4012100

Sign up for our free newsletter for the most comprehensive digest of sports stats, scores and stories from any and all area high schools.