Subscribe for 99¢
1234567RHE
Red Bud0000010100
New Athens1000210470

OverallLeaguePts For/AvgPts Agst/Avg
Red Bud12-157-4128/5180/7
New Athens14-98-3137/599/4

Red Bud
Individual stats Have not been reported.

New AthensABRHRBI2B3BHR
Owen Wittworth2121000
Joe Range2110100
George Schneider4100000
Noah Lintker1100000
Troy Hart (So.)3022000
Dylan Boone (Jr.)2011000
Logan Shevlin2010000

Sign up for our free newsletter for the most comprehensive digest of sports stats, scores and stories from any and all area high schools.