Subscribe for 99¢
1234567RHE
New Athens502001412160
Zeigler-Royalton4022010900

OverallLeaguePts For/AvgPts Agst/Avg
New Athens6-73-162/570/5
Zeigler-Royalton0-10-09/112/1

New AthensABRHRBI2B3BHR
Owen Wittworth4232100
Logan Shevlin4231000
George Schneider5220000
Levi Daab5211000
Joe Range4200000
Dylan Boone (Jr.)5121000
Noah Lintker2100000
Troy Hart (So.)5033000
Derek Mauer4022000

Zeigler-Royalton
Individual stats Have not been reported.

Sign up for our free newsletter for the most comprehensive digest of sports stats, scores and stories from any and all area high schools.