Subscribe for 99¢
12345RHE
Lebanon, Illinois00000000
Red Bud1011710100

OverallLeaguePts For/AvgPts Agst/Avg
Lebanon, Illinois0-110-919/2133/12
Red Bud11-126-2120/11161/15

Lebanon, Illinois
Individual stats Have not been reported.

Red BudABRHRBI2B3BHR
Austin Melliere (Sr.)4331010
Tyler Koester (Sr.)2210000
Max Simpson (So.)2122000
Cole Steibel (Jr.)2110000
Gage Baldwin (Sr.)2110000
Parker Van Dorn (So.)3112000
Jeff Kern (Jr.)2111000

STL High School Sports e-newsletter

* I understand and agree that registration on or use of this site constitutes agreement to its user agreement and privacy policy.