Subscribe now!
1234567RHE
New Athens13030007120
Valmeyer00301048130

OverallLeaguePts For/AvgPts Agst/Avg
New Athens9-94-3109/692/5
Valmeyer10-125-3129/7157/9

New AthensABRHRBI2B3BHR
Joe Range4233000
George Schneider5220000
Owen Wittworth4220000
Noah Lintker3100000
Troy Hart (So.)3021000
Levi Daab3011000
Jake Poirot3011000
Logan Shevlin4010000

ValmeyerABRHRBI2B3BHR
Riley McCarthy (#7, Jr.)4232100
Philip Reinhardt (#19, Jr.)4221000
Sam Fitzwilliam (#12, Jr.)4221010
Jacob Rowold (#32, So.)4121100
Logan Seidler (#8, Sr.)4122000
Gibson Sippel (#9, So.)4010000
Jacob Niebruegge (#15, So.)3011000

Sign up for our free newsletter for the most comprehensive digest of sports stats, scores and stories from any and all area high schools.