First name Last name High school Sport College
Zacharia AbuAwad Ladue rowing Delaware
Maggie Adams Summit volleyball Southeast Missouri
Tony Adams St. Louis U. High football Illinois
Keenan Agnew De Smet football SIU Carbondale
John Ahearn Ladue golf Missouri-St. Louis
Brian Ahle O'Fallon football McKendree
Andi Ahlers Eureka volleyball Air Force
Celeste Akoro O'Fallon basketball Virginia Tech
Lacy Albers Mascoutah volleyball William Jewell
Claire Albert Marquette rowing Harvard
Claire Albert Marquette rowing Harvard
Lamont Allen De Soto track Illinois State
Rayvon Allen Summit track Wichita State
John Ames De Smet football Illinois State
Taylor Amlong Howell Central soccer McKendree
Kaylee Anderson Warrenton softball Southeast Missouri
Marianna Anderson Cor Jesu lacrosse Rockhurst
Logan Anthony Elsberry football McKendree
Audrey Arand Borgia volleyball Rockhurst
Meghan Arnett Eureka soccer Morehead State
Tyriq Arties McCluer South-Berkeley football Neb.-Kearney
Chris Avery Lutheran North football Quincy
Jacqueline Baetz Webster Groves soccer Missouri State
Richelle Bain Parkway Central track Missouri
Peter Baker Summit soccer Rockhurst
Weston Baker St. Louis U. High baseball Lindenwood
Addie Balderson Lafayette softball Kansas
Ian Barger Marquette soccer Lindenwood
Kyle Barks De Smet soccer Indiana
Nicole Barton Windsor track Central Missouri
Connor Bartow Oakville football Lindenwood
Sarah Bathe St. Charles diving Arizona State
Madeline Bauer St. Dominic soccer Quincy
Kyler Bayless Marquette football Truman State
Lauren Beauchamp Francis Howell track Northern Iowa
Edward Becton Hazelwood Central football Missouri State
Aliyah Belcher Parkway North basketball Georgia Southern
Meredith Belrose Ursuline soccer Missouri Southern
Allysiah Belt Edwardsville soccer Missouri-St. Louis
McKenzie Bemis Eureka lacrosse McKendree
Brianna Benardin Triad golf Drury
Jordan Besore Cor Jesu field hockey Missouri State
Jaylon Bester Althoff football Miami, Ohio
JC Biayi Ritenour football William Jewell
Anthony Binaei Marquette soccer Quincy
Cole Birke St. Dominic baseball Quincy
John Bischoff Brentwood baseball McKendree
Jane Boessen Troy cross country Southeast Missouri
Emelia Boillat Lafayette lacrosse Rockhurst
Darion Bolden Trinity football South Dakota
Sean Bonham Collinsville football McKendree
Kade Bontrager Lafayette volleyball IUPU-Fort Wayne
Larry Boyd Trinity football Illinois
Dymond Bradford Soldan softball Tennessee State
Victoria Brady Edwardsville swimming Delta State
Logan Braundmeier Mater Dei softball Murray State
Erica Brice Cardinal Ritter football Lincoln
Cameryn Brill Lafayette soccer Minn. St.-Moorhead
Samantha Brinkmann Lutheran South volleyball Missouri State
Cade Brister Fort Zumwalt North football Lindenwood
Andrew Bronson Fort Zumwalt East football Quincy
Edwin Brown Althoff football Eastern Illinois
Jhaidyn Brown Fort Zumwalt West football McKendree
Lily Brown Clayton rowing North Carolina
Madison Brown Parkway Central swimming Missouri State
Megan Brown Dupo softball SIU Carbondale
Tessa Buchheit Cor Jesu volleyball Rockhurst
Ty Buckner Ladue baseball Missouri State
Takyra Buford Cahokia track Missouri Western
Korinahe Bullock Cahokia wrestling McKendree
Ellie Burger St. Joseph's tennis Missouri State
Ava Burke Webster Groves soccer Lindenwood
Ryan Burke Francis Howell lacrosse Missouri State
Gavon Burks CBC football Iowa Central
Kade Burns Edwardsville baseball Central Missouri
Emily Burton St. Joseph's soccer Xavier
Ethan Cadenhead Webster Groves track Missouri Western
Derrick Calhoun Hazelwood East football Southeast Missouri
Crimson Callahan Marquette golf Western Kentucky
Jordan Carey Hazelwood Central football Yale
Caleb Carswell Parkway West football Truman State
Casey Cepicky Ursuline volleyball Southern Indiana
Morgan Cervera Howell Central soccer McKendree
Michael Cessna Fort Zumwalt West baseball Lindenwood
Alexa Chairs St. Charles basketball Missouri-St. Louis
Sophie Chellapa Eureka volleyball Rockhurst
Jimmy Choinka Duchesne soccer Rockhurst
Andrew Clair St. Louis U. High football Bowling Green
Darion Clark Pattonville football Southwest Baptist
Isabelle Clark Fort Zumwalt West swimming Florida Gulf Coast
Katelyn Clark Cahokia basketball Tennessee State
Montrail Clay O'Fallon football Quincy
Shane Clenin Jefferson football Arkansas
Lexi Close Hillsboro softball West Georgia
CJ Coldon Althoff football Wyoming
Jordan Cole McCluer South-Berkeley football Northern Illinois
Elena Coleman Cor Jesu track St. Louis U.
Kyle Coleman Fort Zumwalt North soccer Missouri-St. Louis
Olivia Collier Cor Jesu lacrosse Rockhurst
Kaden Conley CBC water polo Gannon
Dyllan Conway Westminster football SIU Carbondale
Terrell Cooper Gateway STEM football Washburn
Tyle'K Cooper Elsberry football Lindenwood
Kennedy Cordia Francis Howell volleyball St. Louis U.
Nolan Corker St. Louis U. High lacrosse Lindenwood
Abby Crabtree Edwardsville soccer Purdue
Joey Crawford Marquette soccer Dominican
Reggie Crawford Chaminade football South Dakota
TJ Crockett University City basketball Lindenwood
Darius Daies Chaminade football Brown
Ginny Dalton Parkway South field hockey Missouri State
Grady Daniels Timberland football Lindenwood
Lexi Daniels Marquette swimming LSU
Anna Davis Marquette swimming Missouri
Kirsten Davis Westminster soccer Texas Tech
Lucas Davis Edwardsville football SIU Carbondale
Pachino Davis Ladue football Truman State
Ryan Davis Mascoutah track Maryville
Andrew Deckard Civic Memorial football McKendree
Brandon Deckard Civic Memorial football McKendree
Curtis Deckard Civic Memorial football McKendree
Evan DeGreeff De Smet soccer Missouri State
Lizzie Dejoie Parkway Central track DePaul
Rashaun Dennis Timberland football McKendree
Tayler Devine Collinsville soccer McKendree
Brenden Dickmann Edwardsville football McKendree
Donovan Ditto St. Louis U. High baseball Central Missouri
Ellen Donlin St. Joseph's soccer Texas Christian
Larissa Dorn Villa Duchesne rowing Brown
Conor Dryer Summit baseball Central Missouri
Halle Durand Visitation swimming Adelphi
Anna Durnin Fort Zumwalt North soccer Missouri State
Bryce Edwards Summit football Indianapolis
Landon Eggers Mehlville football Truman State
Mikayla Espowe Union track Missouri Southern
Reyondus Estes East St. Louis football Minnesota
Kiri Evans Belleville West softball Rockhurst
Nadia Farmer Eureka basketball Savannah State
Jack Faron Parkway North football Air Force
Jeremy Fechtman Pattonville soccer Indianapolis
Matt Ference Lafayette football Northern Illinois
Kelli Fink Summit soccer SIU Edwardsville
Kathryn Finnerty Waterloo volleyball Lindenwood
Brennan Fitzpatrick CBC baseball Southeast Missouri
Daniel Flaiz St. Charles West baseball Drury
Hannah Flowers Lafayette volleyball Memphis
Nick Follmer Liberty football Central Michigan
Austin Francis Dupo baseball McKendree
Dimitri Frank Hazelwood Central baseball Central Missouri
Lydia Frederick Francis Howell volleyball Nicholls State
Andrea Frerker Collinsville soccer SIU Edwardsville
Bennett Fulsom Summit football Truman State
Emma Garner Notre Dame soccer Southwest Baptist
Luke Geigling Vianney football SIU Carbondale
Abby George Lutheran South softball Missouri
Alex Gettinger Lafayette volleyball Pepperdine
Gabrielle Gevers St. Dominic rowing Alabama
Zach Gibbs Holt baseball Missouri State
Malik Giddens O'Fallon football McKendree
Connor Gilles Summit baseball McKendree
Megan Gilliam Waterloo volleyball Lincoln
Jordan Gladney St. Charles football McKendree
Morgan Glaenzer Columbia soccer Tennessee Martin
Aqeel Glass Lutheran North football Alabama A&M
Kylie Gmerek Windsor softball Rockhurst
Reece Goddard Kirkwood football Western Michigan
Madeline Goeke Duchesne soccer Missouri S&T
Max Goldenberg MICDS swimming Lehigh
Robert Gonzalez O'Fallon football Colorado Mines
Jordan Goodwin Althoff basketball St. Louis U.
Alex Gorman Mascoutah golf McKendree
Sydney Gorman St. Dominic soccer Quincy
Benji Gormley CBC football Missouri State
Walker Gottman Northwest football Truman State
Katelyn Gratza Borgia softball Quincy
Israel Griffin Belleville West football Truman State
Mitchell Griffin Parkway West water polo McKendree
Bailey Grinter Edwardsville swimming Tennessee
Lexi Grote Granite City soccer Southeast Missouri
Hannah Gruensfelder St. Joseph's volleyball Ohio State
Caitlyn Gund Cor Jesu field hockey Davidson
Cameron Haegele Vianney soccer IUPUI
Alec Hagan Eureka wrestling Ohio
Kyran Hagan Eureka wrestling Ohio
Colin Hall Civic Memorial baseball McKendree
Mackinsey Hamer Howell Central lacrosse McKendree
Colene Hamilton Columbia beach volleyball Central Arkansas
Sarah Handrahan Jefferson softball Neb.-Kearney
Sydney Hansen Holt softball Drury
Mitchell Hantack Howell Central baseball Lindenwood
Caleb Harmon Howell Central soccer Missouri S&T
Emma Harrelson Webster Groves track Truman State
Zach Harris Mascoutah tennis Monmouth
Jacob Hausman CBC baseball Missouri State
Reed Hawkins Granite City soccer St. Louis U.
Amber Hayes Parkway South soccer Missouri-St. Louis
Riley Hayes Incarnate Word soccer Quincy
Marquis Hayes Jr. Pattonville football Oklahoma
Harry Hegeman MICDS baseball Yale
Jaron Heller Lindbergh football Quincy
Richard Henderson Pattonville basketball Austin Peay
Leo Henken St. Louis U. High volleyball Stanford
Luke Hertzler Parkway North football Missouri S&T
Mason Hewitt O'Fallon football Truman State
Tyler Higgins Highland track Army
Colin Hilpert Summit soccer SIU Edwardsville
Austin Hindman Lafayette track Missouri
Will Hippe De Smet volleyball Ball State
Erica Hitpas Mater Dei volleyball Western Illinois
Erin Hoener Incarnate Word volleyball Manhattan
Annika Hofer Parkway Central swimming Truman State
Michael Hojnacki Marquette baseball Bradley
Ben Holsclaw Francis Howell baseball Missouri Southern
Sydney Holt Eureka volleyball Illinois State
Emily Holten Collinsville soccer Ole Miss
Jonathan Honore Timberland football Georgetown
Bryce Horstman Lafayette lacrosse Mount St. Mary's
Ben Huels Waterloo soccer St. Louis U.
Caitlyn Huesgen Ursuline soccer Maryville
Rashad Hughes Ritenour football Southeast Missouri
Brayden Hull Timberland football Southeast Missouri
Max Hunter Clayton baseball Dartmouth
Jordan Hurt Hazelwood Central soccer Missouri-St. Louis
Blake Huskey O'Fallon Christian football Quincy
Angel Ikeda Howell Central soccer SIU Edwardsville
Jack Ilewski De Smet football Dayton
Kaylee Imming St. Dominic soccer Quincy
Amanda Isom St. Joseph's field hockey Bellarmine
Tiana Jackson Fort Zumwalt North volleyball Florida State
Jenny Jansen Warrenton softball SIU Carbondale
Jaylen Jefferson McCluer North football Truman State
Kelly Jerger Summit soccer Rockhurst
Katirah Johnson Mascoutah volleyball Murray State
Andrew Jones Parkway North football Southwest Baptist
Brian Jones Liberty football Washburn
Devon Jones Francis Howell football Indianapolis
Jacob Jones St. Dominic football Truman State
Olivia Jones Ladue softball Cleveland State
Molly Jozwiakowski Kirkwood gymnastics Southern Utah
Abby Judd Parkway Central track Drury
Madelyne Juenger Columbia soccer Southern Indiana
Erik Kaiser Waterloo baseball Vanderbilt
Jimmy Kaiser Vianney football Lindenwood
Catherine Kaliszewski Visitation water polo Cal Baptist
Cade Kastner Summit lacrosse Missouri State
Megan Keever St. Charles West soccer Wis.-Milwaukee
Will Keller Clayton football Clark Atlanta
Brendan Kelly CBC baseball Truman State
Coltyn Kessler Summit baseball Kentucky
Gabe Kettering CBC rugby Indiana
Kate Keuss Cor Jesu golf Regis
Matteo Kidd Chaminade soccer St. Louis U.
Hannah King Waterloo softball Drury
Jared King Summit lacrosse Missouri State
Jordyn Klein Lutheran St. Charles volleyball SIU Edwardsville
Mikey Klotz Oakville football Quincy
Maxwell Klug Fox football McKendree
James Knight East St. Louis football Illinois
Dylan Komperda Francis Howell wrestling Drury
Katanna Kortkamp St. Dominic soccer Lindenwood
Stone Krogman Liberty baseball Quincy
Lauryn Kunz Windsor soccer Morehead State
Cody Lampe Fort Zumwalt East baseball William Jewell
Jack Lanxon Belleville West football Truman State
Jacob Larson St. Dominic football Missouri S&T
Gabrielle Lawlor St. Joseph's soccer Wisconsin
Evan Lawrence Belleville East baseball McKendree
Maddie Leigh Francis Howell track Oakland
Garrett Leimkuehler Hermann football Truman State
Alyssa Lemon Marquette swimming Arkansas
Morgan Lerch Collinsville soccer Jacksonville State
William Lerwick Clayton rowing Northeastern
Olivia Lessmann Fort Zumwalt West softball Dayton
Rebecca Linck Duchesne soccer McKendree
Sammy Linderer St. Pius X soccer Lindenwood
Erynn Little Triad soccer Missouri-St. Louis
Mackenzie Litzsinger Summit soccer SIU Edwardsville
Neely Lochmoeller Ladue field hockey Miami, Ohio
Nick Logusch De Smet baseball St. Louis U.
Connor Lonero CBC soccer Missouri State
Andrew Lordo Chaminade football Dayton
Tyler Love Ladue football McKendree
Evan Lowry Northwest football Truman State
Anna Luckenbach Lafayette swimming San Diego
Donavan Lukens Jr. Timberland football Missouri Western
Jake Lyon Vianney football Washburn
Lauren MacInnis Whitfield hockey Northeastern
Liam Maher Alton Marquette football McKendree
Mary Maloney St. Dominic soccer Quincy
Niko Marshall Lindbergh baseball Lindenwood
Isabel Marten Kirkwood golf Drury
Carter Martens De Smet baseball Missouri S&T
Claire Martin Parkway West tennis Eastern Illinois
Erika Martin Fort Zumwalt South golf Maryville
Jack Martin Parkway West football Lindenwood
Evie Mauze MICDS swimming Georgetown
Krisna Mays O'Fallon Christian football Quincy
Lawson McAteer CBC baseball Quincy
Megan McClure Webster Groves soccer Arkansas State
Riley McDermott Clayton lacrosse Quincy
Dayle McEwen Collinsville soccer Francis Marion
Erin McGhee Lindbergh soccer Quincy
Nate McGhee Chaminade football Washburn
Sean McGinty Kirkwood soccer St. Louis U.
Michael McGovern Chaminade football Brown
Victoria McIntosh Parkway South soccer Arkansas State
Charlie McIntyre Parkway Central track DePaul
Brandon McKissic St. Louis U. High basketball UM-Kansas City
Kelly McLaughlin St. Joseph's basketball Miami, Ohio
Kayle McSpadden Collinsville soccer Maryville
Melissa Melnick Ladue swimming Northwestern
Leketor Member-Meneh Lutheran South volleyball Missouri
Max Messer St. Dominic football Quincy
Kelly Metter Columbia softball Missouri State
Madeline Meyer Ursuline cross country Rockhurst
Anna Miller St. Joseph's swimming Missouri State
Lauryn Miller Kirkwood basketball UCLA
Connor Moffett Marquette football McKendree
Addaya Moore Granite City basketball Illinois
Annie Mulford Edwardsville field hockey Louisville
Destiney Nash Hazelwood Central track Central Missouri
Grace Neidhardt Granite City soccer McKendree
Alexis Nephew Timberland cycling Lindenwood
Meghan Neuner Duchesne soccer McKendree
Ryan Newton Parkway North football Miami, Ohio
Chase Niece Kirkwood soccer Tulsa
Brett Niedzwiecki Collinsville soccer McKendree
Alexis Nischbach Timberland soccer Wis.-Milwaukee
Anika Nobs St. Joseph's soccer Missouri Western
Deion Norfleet O'Fallon football McKendree
Ryan Norwine O'Fallon Christian football Lindenwood
Cassidy Nurnberger Washington soccer Missouri
Brandon Odenhall Summit baseball Maryville
Jordan Oetting Festus soccer Purdue
Alynnah Oleary Collinsville soccer McKendree
Israel Olorunda Parkway Central football Truman State
Amy O'Neal Lindbergh soccer Rockhurst
Elizabeth Orf Villa Duchesne volleyball Marquette
Emelie Orlando Lafayette volleyball St. Joseph's (Ind.)
Jena Otec St. Pius X volleyball Purdue
Abby Ottoline St. Pius X soccer Rockhurst
Matt Ottsen Westminster baseball Bucknell
Gabi Pacino Summit soccer Rockhurst
Sam Pagano St. Dominic baseball Quincy
Logan Panchot Lafayette soccer Stanford
Ryan Panzitta Lafayette baseball Missouri S&T
Jaxon Passino Summit baseball Kansas State
Riley Patterson Edwardsville football Memphis
Matt Perego Parkway West baseball Cincinnati
Bryant Perry De Smet football Southeast Missouri
Evie Pfeifer Parkway West swimming Texas
Antonio Phillips Kirkwood football Ball State
Javon Pickett Belleville East basketball Illinois
Miqueal Pillow Smiley Gateway STEM football Washburn
Jadyn Pimentel Parkway North basketball Lamar
Tony Pisoni Fox football McKendree
Brynne Polivka Visitation soccer Missouri
Jamie Poppen Parkway West volleyball Lewis
Katiana Porporis Marquette swimming Arkansas
Allison Portell De Soto track Maryville
Carolina Pozo Lafayette tennis Northwestern
Henry Preckel Lafayette football Missouri S&T
Corey Price Civic Memorial baseball Central Missouri
Megan Price Marquette soccer Delta State
Rachel Pudlowski Fort Zumwalt North basketball SIU Carbondale
Derek Radke De Smet lacrosse Cleveland State
Conner Range De Smet soccer Bellarmine
Lauren Reding St. Joseph's volleyball Rockhurst
Dustin Reis Eureka lacrosse Benedictine
Elijah Richeson Festus baseball Lindenwood
Bennett Richter Breese Central football McKendree
Breanna Robbins Seckman softball Illinois-Springfield
Brandon Roberson Cahokia track Missouri Western
Kyrell Roberts Lutheran North football Northwestern Oklahoma
Carly Robinson Summit softball Eastern Kentucky
Tyler Rodriguez O'Fallon Christian football Quincy
Alaina Rothermich St. Dominic volleyball Quincy
Nilah Roy Mascoutah volleyball Kentucky Wesleyan
Tate Rujawitz Edwardsville football SIU Carbondale
Elle Russell St. Pius X volleyball McKendree
Jackson Rutledge Summit baseball Arkansas
Miles Sanders Parkway Central football Dartmouth
Trevor Sanders Collinsville football Central Missouri
Skylar Sappington Brentwood football Missouri S&T
Weston Schad Westminster baseball Murray State
Austin Schaefferkoetter Sullivan football Missouri Western
PJ Schappert Lindbergh soccer Missouri-St. Louis
Drew Schoch Howell Central soccer Missouri State
Hailey Schue Lafayette soccer Arkansas State
Bridget Schulte Francis Howell golf Missouri State
Jake Schwartz Waterloo cross country Illinois-Springfield
Devon Scott North County football Southeast Missouri
Kelvin Scott Hazelwood East football Missouri Western
Drew Seers Parkway West football Lindenwood
Kimberlee Sewester Ursuline track Central Missouri
Hallie Sidney Marquette volleyball Northwest Missouri
Jarred Silvia Mascoutah track Maryville
Micah Skebo Howell Central football Washburn
Justin Slemmer Chaminade football Central Missouri
Erin Smith Nerinx Hall cross country Creighton
Jarvus Smith O'Fallon football McKendree
Meaghan Smith Triad soccer Illinois Chicago
Olivia Smith Cor Jesu soccer Arkansas State
Sarah Sodoma Parkway South soccer Arkansas State
Cate Sommerhof St. Dominic soccer Rockhurst
Jordan Sommerville Lutheran North football South Dakota
Evan Spears Eureka baseball McKendree
Maddie Spinks Ursuline softball Illinois Chicago
Max Spitzmiler Pattonville baseball Northwest Missouri
Camryn Sprague Visitation soccer Truman State
Will Sprick Webster Groves baseball Truman State
Kayleigh Stahlschmidt Visitation soccer Northwestern
Chris Stanley Cahokia track Missouri Western
Bryce Starzyk CBC soccer Rockhurst
Kara Steele Kirkwood track Princeton
Gage Steiner Alton soccer Missouri State
Jalin Stelzer Marquette soccer Indiana State
Zach Stenger Collinsville hockey McKendree
Kyle Stevison Lindbergh track Lindenwood
DJ Stewart Westminster baseball Eastern Illinois
Ryan Stipanovich De Smet basketball Bradley
Ryan Stites Waterloo soccer Truman State
Austin Stofer Lafayette football Truman State
Noah Stone Lutheran South baseball Arkansas State
Madelyne Stringer Windsor soccer Washburn
Bryson Strong Althoff football SIU Carbondale
Megan Sullivan St. Joseph's soccer Xavier
Nick Suter Westminster baseball Oklahoma Christian
Clara Taake Columbia golf Quincy
Charlotte Taylor Ladue rowing Clemson
Joseph Taylor Clayton football McKendree
Megan Tersteeg Francis Howell softball Drury
Katelyn Theiss De Soto beach volleyball Austin Peay
Jeff Thomas East St. Louis football Miami
Izaiah Thompson St. Louis U. High football Georgetown
Seth Thompson Timberland football Missouri S&T
Jeremiah Tilmon East St. Louis basketball Illinois
Antonio Triplett Hazelwood Central football McKendree
Allie Troeckler Civic Memorial basketball SIU Edwardsville
Hava Turner Kirkwood track Academy of Arts (San Fran)
Madison Utley Pattonville soccer Missouri Western
Lily VanBiljon Lafayette swimming Missouri State
Aly VanCardo Lindbergh volleyball Missouri S&T
Jake Versemann Lutheran St. Charles football Missouri S&T
Mark Vierling CBC baseball Missouri
Tori Vogt Lutheran St. Charles volleyball William Jewell
Sydney Walker Westminster soccer St. Louis U.
Madison Walsh Whitfield field hockey Louisville
Allie Warfield Mascoutah volleyball Monmouth
Shawe Watkins Ladue rowing George Washington
Kayla Weaver Ursuline lacrosse McKendree
Steve Webb Westminster basketball Missouri-St. Louis
Kristen Weber St. Joseph's field hockey Holy Cross
Morgan Weller Fort Zumwalt East soccer Lindenwood
Harry Wellford MICDS lacrosse Virginia
Meredith Werning Lutheran South softball SIU Carbondale
Abby Wester Cor Jesu soccer Regis
Trenton Wherry Marquette tennis Maryville
Josh White Pattonville baseball Northwest Missouri
Andre Whitley Chaminade football Western Illinois
Mackenzie Wieberg Westminster swimming Drury
Nick Wiley Lindbergh baseball Central Missouri
Reid Williams St. Charles West football Central Arkansas
Rose Williams MICDS soccer Richmond
Zach Williams Civic Memorial football McKendree
Miles Williams Chaminade football Indianapolis
Whitney Williamson MICDS field hockey Northwestern
Melanie Wilmert Parkway Central golf Maryville
Holden Wilmsen Priory football Dartmouth
Alan Wilson St. Louis U. High football Quincy
Adam Winter De Smet football Wake Forest
Maggie Winter Nerinx Hall soccer Southern Indiana
Sadie Wise Kirkwood softball St. Louis U.
Katie Woodruff Kirkwood lacrosse Davidson
Max Wootten St. Charles West soccer Missouri-St. Louis
Ashley Yarbrough Marquette diving Missouri State
Wyatt Yess Parkway West basketball Yale
Dennis Yingling Lindbergh baseball Missouri State
Sophie Zlatarich Kirkwood lacrosse Colorado Mesa
Trevin Zweifel Marquette water polo La Salle