First Last High school Sport University
Mitch Abeln Kirkwood football Lindenwood
Trevor Abney Parkway West baseball Northwest Missouri
Alex Adams Lafayette baseball Illinois State
Ayodele Adeoye Ritenour (IMG) football Texas
Quinten Albrecht Waterloo baseball Wichita State
Jenna Alfeldt New Athens softball McKendree
James Allen Cleveland track Lindenwood
Jerald Allen Gateway STEM track Lindenwood
Anthony Altobella Vianney baseball Rockhurst
Chasen Anderson Troy baseball Missouri S&T
Kathleen Anderson Cor Jesu soccer Rockhurst
Keelin Anderson Lutheran North football Missouri S&T
Paige Anderson Fort Zumwalt West soccer Quincy
Clara Andrews Nerinx Hall lacrosse McKendree
Jordan Andrews Webster Groves soccer Rockhurst
Grace Armit Fort Zumwalt West swimming Limestone
Brayden Arnold O'Fallon baseball Maryville
Jaren Arnold Howell North football Quincy
Micah Arps Incarnate Word softball SIU Edwardsville
Emilee Autry Kirkwood soccer Quincy
Kamryn Babb CBC football Ohio State
Cody Bagby Timberland football Lincoln
Jake Bain John Burroughs football Indiana State
Hannah Baker Oakville water polo McKendree
Mia Ballos Francis Howell soccer Missouri S&T
Bridget Barker Marquette soccer Neb.-Kearney
Garrett Bass Belleville West soccer Missouri-St. Louis
Eric Bauche St. Dominic soccer SIU Edwardsville
Nicole Beard Cor Jesu rowing Kansas State
Blythe Beldner Eureka soccer Missouri
Morgan Bemis Alton golf Monmouth
R.J. Benkelman Lutheran South football Ball State
Ryan Berhorst Seckman soccer St. Francis (Pa.)
Jacob Bernsen Fort Zumwalt West soccer Xavier
Ethan Berry Windsor football Central Missouri
Steven Bibas Vianney soccer SIU Edwardsville
Alex Bircher Red Bud football Drake
Gabby Blossom St. Joseph's volleyball Penn State
Brooke Boatman O'Fallon golf McKendree
Logan Boente O'Fallon baseball McKendree
Hayden Bollinger Lafayette football Army
Jack Borisenko Vianney football Truman State
Whitney Boschert Francis Howell softball McKendree
Kam Bowdry St. Louis U. High football Tennessee Martin
Lauren Bowman Bayless softball Truman State
Megan Bowman Edwardsville soccer Illinois-Chicago
Lonell Boyd CBC football Missouri State
Sherond Boyd Belleville West football Quincy
Alex Boze Belleville East softball Missouri State
Emma Brabham Francis Howell swimming Truman State
Marissa Brady Parkway Central track Truman State
Emma Brandes St. Charles soccer Lyon
Grace Brauer Belleville East soccer Xavier
Quinn Breeding Lindbergh track McKendree
Chad Briden Westminster football Truman State
Allyson Bridges Hillsboro soccer Wheeling Jesuit
Melvin Brock Althoff football Quincy
Wendall Bronner Marquette football Lindenwood
Canaan Brooks Lutheran North football South Dakota
Claire Brouillet Fort Zumwalt West swimming McKendree
Annie Brown Belleville East soccer Illinois-Chicago
Cameron Brown CBC football Ohio State
Iverson Brown Althoff football Illinois State
Sarah Brown Kirkwood volleyball Quincy
Keaton Bruegenhemke Timberland baseball Missouri-St. Louis
Alexa Brugere Francis Howell volleyball Tennessee Tech
Annie Bryan Kirkwood volleyball MIT
Jakobi Buchanan Chaminade football Army
Ross Buchman MICDS lacrosse Vermont
Kalyon Buckner Ladue lacrosse Arizona State
Caleb Buehrle Vianney baseball Truman State
Anna Burke Edwardsville softball Missouri S&T
Isabel Burke Webster Groves soccer St. Louis U.
Lexi Burkemper St. Dominic volleyball Central Missouri
Jaylen Butler Hazelwood East swimming Eastern Illinois
Alec Byous Lafayette baseball Arkansas State
Hannah Byrne Kirkwood soccer Rockhurst
Maddie Canoy Parkway Central soccer Maryville
Rebecca Cappaert Visitation lacrosse Marquette
Sydney Carr Nerinx Hall field hockey Kent State
Lorie Cashdollar Edwardsville cross country DePaul
Nick Cass Howell Central baseball Missouri-St. Louis
Edina Catic Bayless track Maryville
Matt Cavanaugh Kirkwood fishing McKendree
Reggie Certain Hazelwood Central football Missouri Western
Frances Chalfant MICDS field hockey Georgetown
McKenna Chapman Fort Zumwalt West golf Maryville
Ellie Christie Lafayette swimming Indiana State
Collin Chrun St. Dominic soccer Rockhurst
Julian Cintel Lindbergh baseball Missouri-St. Louis
Blake Cisneros Summit baseball Southeast Missouri
Will Clayton Francis Howell soccer Truman State
Jamie Cohen Fort Zumwalt West soccer Rockhurst
Solomon Cohen Marquette water polo LaSalle
Emma Collier Cor Jesu soccer Rockhurst
Tyson Collins Parkway North football Lindenwood
Danny Conley Chaminade wrestling Columbia
Patrick Conner Fort Zumwalt West baseball Central Missouri
Megan Conroy Lafayette field hockey Iowa
Erika Cooper Summit softball Charleston Southern
Hayden Cooper Holt baseball UT Martin
Lily Cooper Lafayette volleyball Duke
Makayla Cox Alton soccer Illinois Springfield
Dallas Craddieth Hazelwood Central football Iowa
Jae Crandall Holt soccer Rockhurst
Lauren Crane Fort Zumwalt West soccer Quincy
Emiley Cross Troy volleyball Missouri Western
Ben Cruikshank Belleville East baseball Missouri State
Fiona Curran Ursuline hockey Miami, Ohio
Dominic Cusumano Westminster baseball Indiana State
Matt Daniel Alton swimming St. Leo
Garrett Darrah Fort Zumwalt North baseball Northwest Missouri
Max Darrah Whitfield wrestling Army
Kate Daus Lindbergh soccer Southeast Missouri
Damarius Davis Timberland football Wayne State
Kriston Davis Belleville West football Northwest Missouri
Shayla Davis Cardinal Ritter track Missouri-KC
Carter DeFoe Marquette baseball Missouri-St. Louis
Emma Deines Villa Duchesne field hockey Lindenwood
Adyson Delaney Eureka cross country Missouri State
Dominic Deprospero Lafayette soccer Truman State
Devin Devres Vianney football Truman State
Kyle Dickhaus Eureka wrestling Lindenwood
Emily Dickson Parkway West cross country Rockhurst
Caden Diel Fort Zumwalt West baseball Northwest Missouri
Michael DiPiazza Vianney baseball Rockhurst
Andrew Dixon Marquette football McKendree
Drew Domalewski Timberland soccer Southern Indiana
Maryah Dominick Pattonville track Park
Patrick Donahue Chaminade lacrosse Grand Canyon
Presnard Dorlus CBC football Quincy
Haley Downs Marquette lacrosse Maryville
Alexis Dreyer Seckman swimming Western Illinois
Will Drury Kirkwood track Princeton
Kayleigh Eberhardt De Soto track Drury
Morgan Ebert Francis Howell soccer North Alabama
Adene Edwards Troy basketball Drury
Jack Edwards CBC soccer SIU Edwardsville
Kaleb Eleby Pattonville football Western Michigan
David Ellison Jr. Pattonville football Missouri Western
Stephen Elmore Belleville East football Eastern Illinois
Lillian Ende Timberland track Truman State
Emma Engelbrecht New Haven volleyball Lindenwood
Hale Enos Francis Howell wrestling McKendree
Charlie Erler Alton baseball Lipscomb
Cassandra Esker St. Dominic soccer/track Drury
Kelsey Etling Fort Zumwalt West softball St. Louis U.
Sam Evans St. Louis U. High football Cornell
Jayla Everett Kirkwood basketball New Mexico
Tim Ewald Howell Central baseball Dallas Baptist
Alex Eyler Francis Howell soccer Evansville
Katlyn Fastenau Lafayette volleyball Central Missouri
Emily Ferbet St. Joseph's rowing Loyola Marymount
Lauren Fischer Marquette soccer Evansville
Brooke Flowers Metro basketball St. Louis U.
Amelia Flynn Timberland volleyball Missouri State
Jack Flynn Francis Howell wrestling Missouri
Tyler Foote John Burroughs football South Dakota
Catherine Forbeck Troy soccer Lindenwood
Drew Frank Kirkwood soccer Bellarmine
Hannah Friedrich Hazelwood West soccer St. Louis U.
Dondi Fuller Belleville East football New Mexico Highlands
Andrew Funk Francis Howell football Washburn
Adam Fuqua Eureka baseball Central Missouri
Cam Fusco Seckman wrestling Missouri
Connor Gallagher Howell North football William Jewell
Patrick Gallagher Francis Howell lacrosse Missouri State
Alex Gauspohl Timberland baseball Lindenwood
Merry Gebel Lafayette volleyball Western Carolina
Alex Gervais Holt bowling Lindenwood
Jack Gewinner De Smet football Dayton
Anthony Giacalone Francis Howell track Northwood
Erin Gilbert Francis Howell track Memphis
Alexia Ginter Troy tennis Quincy
Chase Giorgi Oakville football Lindenwood
Henry Gladson Chaminade baseball Notre Dame
C.J. Glaze Festus football Southwest Baptist
Luke Goebel Mater Deit cross country Illinois
Corey Goede Summit soccer IUPUI
Aly Goggin Webster Groves golf Quincy
Sam Gomez Webster Groves soccer Syracuse
Carte'Are Gordon Webster Groves basketball St. Louis U.
Shannon Gould MICDS golf Navy
Sam Grace Howell North baseball SIU Carbondale
Deontae Graham Cardinal Ritter football Quincy
Kevin Graham Westminster baseball Mississippi
Addie Grapperhaus Barat track St. Louis U.
Lucas Grayson Borgia football Navy
Robert Greco Hazelwood Central football Truman State
Kyla Greenlee St. Piux X volleyball Missouri Southern
Marcus Greer Chaminade football Middle Tennessee
David Grenia Lindbergh football SIU Carbondale
Madison Gresham St. Joseph's volleyball Furman
Emily Griesenauer Holt track Missouri S&T
Lauren Griffin Pattonville soccer Illinois Springfield
Adam Grimm Fort Zumwalt West swimming Air Force
Emily Groark Incarnate Word soccer Colorado
Hannah Groh Lindbergh soccer Southern Indiana
Bryce Grossius St. Mary's baseball Southeast Missouri
Ashley Guardado Oakville soccer SIU Edwardsville
Marissa Guenther Francis Howell softball Missouri Western
Jordan Guilfoy Vianney football Missouri State
Abby Gunn Kirkwood volleyball Missouri Western
Elle Guttmann St. Joseph's soccer Rockhurst
Clayton Guzdial Westminster baseball Lindenwood
Allison Hackett Ursuline soccer Illinois Springfield
Ellie Haman Incarnate Word soccer Missouri S&T
Addison Hanusek Belleville West soccer Columbus State
A.J. Harding St. Louis U. High football Quincy
Zach Harding O'Fallon Christian football Army
Drew Harris Parkway West rowing Indiana
Lydia Harris Lafayette soccer SIU Edwardsville
Matt Harris Fort Zumwalt West football Missouri State
Tionne Harris Vianney football Quincy
Kasey Hartmann Lutheran South soccer St. Louis U.
Carson Haskins Parkway South tennis Indiana
Hassan Haskins Eureka football Michigan
Brianna Hatfield Alton soccer Florida Gulf Coast
Heidi Hauptman Howell North cross country Arkansas State
Jason Hawkins Parkway North football Wayne State
Jordan Hawkins Roxana track Iowa
Justin Hedrick Howell Central football Lindenwood
Andrew Heider Hazelwood West soccer Missouri S&T
Nick Heine Eureka baseball Lindenwood
Jericole Hellems Chaminade basketball N.C. State
Billy Hency Summit soccer Loyola (Chicago)
Isabella Henderson Fort Zumwalt East soccer Akron
Audrey Hermann St. Dominic softball Quincy
Zach Hilboldt De Smet baseball Maryville
Mathew Hillmer De Smet swimming Wisconsin
Rileigh Hindahl Collinsville softball McKendree
Wesley Hines Liberty football Lindenwood
Demarion Hinkle Cahokia football McKendree
Jessica Hoffmann Althoff soccer McKendree
Matt Hohl St. Louis U. High hockey Arizona
Ryan Holcomb Triad football Missouri S&T
Devon Holmes Wright City football Missouri Western
Jordan Holmes Columbia football Illinois
Daniel Hopkins Summit track St. Louis U.
Miranda Horn Parkway Central rowing Kansas
Allie Hosto Edwardsville field hockey Lindenwood
Ja'Von Hune Timberland football South Dakota
Benjamin Hunnius Eureka football Indianapolis
Zach Hunsicker Francis Howell baseball Central Florida
Haleigh Hunt Troy softball Rockhurst
Makayla Hurst Timberland softball Utah
Devon Hutson Ritenour football Missouri S&T
Emily Imo Ursuline volleyball St. Louis U.
Hayley Jakovich Eureka soccer Xavier
Bryceton Jeffries Cahokia football McKendree
Sam Jehle Timberland football Quincy
Lawrence Johnson Riverview Gardens football Southeast Missouri
Malik Johnson CBC wrestling Missouri
Trevor Johnson De Soto track Drury
Tommy Jones Vianney baseball Rockhurst
Natalie Jostes Francis Howell soccer Southern Indiana
Hayden Juenger O'Fallon baseball Missouri State
Christina Jurotich Visitation swimming Truman State
Will Kaiser Chaminade baseball Quincy
Jack Kavanaugh Kirkwood football McKendree
Andrew Keck Vianney baseball Southeast Missouri
Rachael Kell Nashville golf Maryville
Campbell Kennedy Ursuline lacrosse Central Connecticut
Alex Kerr St. Joseph's basketball Missouri S&T
Braden Kidd CBC football Truman State
Zach Kincade Wood River football Drake
Abby King O'Fallon Christian softball Maryville
Claudia King Fort Zumwalt South soccer Maryville
Javon Kirk Hazelwood Central football Central Missouri
Kayla Klipsch Oakville soccer SIU Edwardsville
Drew Knesel Fox football Upper Iowa
Lillie Knesel Marquette softball Dayton
Emma Knoebel Collinsville soccer McKendree
Kevin Koester Hillsboro cross country Missouri Southern
Krystal Kohenskey Troy soccer Truman State
Annie Kreikemeier St. Joseph's swimming Miami, Ohio
Jack Krisanic Parkway South football Missouri S&T
Jonny Krone Francis Howell football Dayton
Kyle Kubernat Summit track Truman State
Cameron Lambert Triad golf Lindenwood
Madeline Larouere Liberty golf McKendree
Mason Latimer Fox football Quincy
Emma Lattimore Eureka volleyball Northern Kentucky
Margaret LaVigne Nerinx Hall soccer Neb.-Omaha
Anna Lawler Summit soccer Oklahoma State
Ann Leiber Cor Jesu lacrosse Rockhurst
Braeden Lemp Collinsville baseball McKendree
Kelsey Lenox Marquette softball South Dakota State
Sarah Lewis Marquette golf IUPUI
Trevor Liggett Howell Central baseball Lindenwood
Claire Lin Kirkwood swimming Harvard
Emma Lind Lutheran South track Spring Hill
Taylor Litteken Francis Howell volleyball Southern Indiana
Chance Lotts CBC football Quincy
Nick Lotts Lutheran North football Northwestern Oklahoma
Payton Lowrey Cor Jesu volleyball Grinnell
Cole Lucas Francis Howell cycling Lindenwood
Riley Luetkenhaus St. Dominic softball Lindenwood
Jack Lynn Chaminade soccer Notre Dame
Ricky Maddock Kirkwood baseball Central Missouri
Mary Jane Magquire Borgia softball Quincy
Jack Maher Althoff soccer Indiana
Marquis Majors Fort Zumwalt West football South Dakota
Connor Mandrell Oakville football McKendree
Luke Mann Vianney baseball Missouri
Emily Marrs O'Fallon golf Western Illinois
Joe Marschuetz Hillsboro football Central Missouri
Donovan Marshall Lutheran North football Arkansas State
Courtney Marten Collinsville soccer Missouri Southern
Claire Martin Eureka lacrosse Maryville
Evan Martin Parkway South baseball SIU Carbondale
Isaiah Martin Hillsboro track Purdue
Kate Martin Edwardsville basketball Iowa
Zoe Martin Seckman softball Maryville
Taylor Mathenia Belleville West soccer Southeast Missouri
Bobby Matthews MICDS football McKendree
Mike McAteer Whitfield wrestling Army
Carter McCall Westminster baseball Harding
Brenden McClure North County football Missouri Western
Charlie McCracken Westminster wrestling Cal Baptist
Collin McDonough St. Dominic soccer Truman State
Oliver McDowell East St. Louis football SIU Carbondale
Caitlyne McGarrity Holt track Quincy
Shane McGroarty Mehlville football Tennessee Martin
Mann McGruder Ritenour football Lindenwood
Grace McGuire Nerinx Hall field hockey Iowa
Alyssa McMinn O'Fallon golf Evansville
Daniel McMurran St. Louis U. High football Missouri S&T
Blake McPhee Fort Zumwalt West baseball Northwest Missouri
Nick Meacham Summit baseball Drury
Josie Meeks Kirkwood soccer Missouri State
Faye Meissner Breese Central basketball Missouri-St. Louis
MacKenzie Menke Fort Zumwalt North soccer Washburn
Anna Meyer St. Charles soccer Truman State
Corinne Michael Visitation swimming Lynn
Maddie Michalski Oakville softball Wichita State
Maggie Miller St. Charles West soccer Lindenwood
Jayden Mitchell Parkway Central football McKendree
Lucas Mitchell Liberty soccer Missouri S&T
Miah Mitchell Chester softball Missouri
Dominic Monti Fox football Quincy
Melanie Mooney Oakville softball Lyon
Tieghan Morio Mascoutah softball Ball State
Sonya Morris Incarnate Word basketball DePaul
Cassidy Moss Borgia basketball Rockhurst
Joe Mueller Howell Central soccer Missouri S&T
Daniel Munie Parkway North soccer Indiana
Abby Nall Westminster golf Evangel
Antonio Nelson MS-Berkeley football Truman State
Ryan Nevins Fort Zumwalt East soccer Missouri S&T
Madison Nguyen Francis Howell swimming Truman State
Carley Nicholson St. Piux X volleyball Illinois State
Joel Niedringhaus Francis Howell lacrosse Missouri State
Noah Nizmik Vianney baseball Southeast Missouri
Cami Nourie MICDS swimming American
Ryan Novak Lafayette football Truman State
DeAndre Nutall Riverview Gardens football Lincoln
Claire Ochs St. Joseph's volleyball Southeast Missouri
Eric Owens East St. Louis football SIU Carbondale
Brad Papez Timberland football Bowling Green
Jake Papez Timberland football Bowling Green
Devin Parker Edwardsville football La. Monroe
Kendall Patton Belleville East softball Southwest Baptist
Gage Patton Timberland baseball Lindenwood
Steven Pawlow St. Louis U. High hockey Utah
Rico Payton Lindbergh football SIU Carbondale
Maddie Pearl Kirkwood swimming Arkansas
Sarah-Kate Peoples De Soto track Missouri Southern
Christian Perez East St. Louis football Navy
Ronnie Perkins Lutheran North football Oklahoma
Franki Petrosino Lafayette swimming Kansas
Noah Pingel Howell North baseball Missouri Southern
Hannah Polinske Edwardsville cross country Drury
Ashley Poore Eureka softball Quincy
Jalen Portis Hazelwood East football Central Missouri
Carson Postal Kirkwood golf Missouri-St. Louis
Parker Powell Lindbergh football Missouri State
Rachel Pranger Edwardsville volleyball Bradley
Megan Present Ladue rowing West Virginia
Nija Price Sumner basketball Lincoln
Theo Price Lindbergh football Missouri Western
Elliott Prott Highland football McKendree
Erika Pudlowski St. Joseph's basketball Rockhurst
Dominick Puni Howell Central football Central Missouri
Cody Qualls Triad football McKendree
Darries Rainey Trinity football Quincy
Courtney Ramey Webster Groves basketball Texas
Lucy Randall O'Fallon Christian volleyball Austin Peay
Nick Randazzo CBC soccer Rockhurst
Stephen Randazzo De Smet baseball Drury
Bailey Redden Belleville West soccer Southeast Missouri
Alex Redington Kirkwood soccer UNC Charlotte
Ben Redmond De Smet golf Rockhurst
Jack Reed MICDS squash Fordham
Mikayla Reed Washington track Missouri
Kobe Reed-Pope Lutheran North football Central Missouri
T.J. Reigner Vianney soccer Quincy
Samantha Reitz Mehlville volleyball Radford
Grace Renfer St. Joseph's golf SIU Carbondale
Eric Rheinecker Althoff football Murray State
Jenna Rhoads Francis Howell lacrosse Maryville
Jeri Rhodes Ladue rowing Michigan
Cory Rice Parkway Central football Quincy
Devin Rice Parkway Central football Quincy
Jack Riffel Marquette swimming Maryville
Brody Roach Lutheran St. Charles baseball Lindenwood
Grace Roberts Howell Central volleyball Union
Hadley Roberts Kirkwood gymnastics Lindenwood
Cammie Robinson Eureka soccer Missouri State
KK Rodriguez Webster Groves basketball Tulsa
Mollie Rogan Lafayette cross country Missouri
Blake Rogenhofer Ritenour football Lindenwood
Andrea Rogers O'Fallon Christian swimming Oklahoma Christian
Sam Rohne Holt soccer Truman State
Frankie Romano Edwardsville track Eastern Illinois
Kalie Rosenberger Francis Howell soccer Army
Will Rudder St. Louis U. High soccer Rockhurst
King Rue Fort Zumwalt North football Washburn
Kate Ruediger New Haven track Missouri
Devin Ruffin Lutheran North football Bowling Green
Frankie Sacco Westminster soccer Rockhurst
Carlie Sanders Hillsboro softball Boston College
Kenneth Scarbrough III East St. Louis football McKendree
Riley Schelp Lutheran South track Alabama
Brendan Schlitter Eureka football Liberty
Nick Schmidt Holt baseball Missouri State
Austin Schmitt Valley Park baseball La. Monroe
Jacob Schneider Eureka baseball Central Missouri
Megan Schorman Marquette softball Pitt
Meghan Schorman Alton Marquette softball Pitt
Cody Schrader Lutheran South football Truman State
Miranda Schulte Freeburg softball Iowa
Delaney Schultz MICDS soccer Rice
Rachel Schultz Troy track Central Missouri
Andrew Schulz St. Dominic soccer Maryville
Sarah Schulz Eureka rowing Kansas
Jared Scott St. Louis U. High football Missouri Western
Taylor Seilheimer Edwardsville swimming Lindenwood
Max Sengl St. Dominic soccer Truman State
Cole Sepac Chaminade baseball Rockhurst
Cevion Severado CBC wrestling Missouri
DJ Shannon CBC wrestling West Virginia
Donnell Sharp Cardinal Ritter football Quincy
Bailey Sharpmack Roxana golf Eastern Illinois
Charles Shelton IV Pattonville football Eastern Illinois
Tyler Siever Carlyle football McKendree
Logan Sisson De Soto track Missouri Southern
Jordyn Slaughter Althoff football Illinois
Kamryn Sloan Seckman softball Missouri S&T
Elise Smith O'Fallon volleyball Caldwell
Gabby Smith Nerinx Hall soccer Butler
Malachi Smith Belleville East basketball Wright State
Morgan Smith St. Joseph's volleyball Truman State
Jackson Spencer Fort Zumwalt West swimming McKendree
Melissa Spencer Edwardsville cross country Indiana
Keshon Spraggins Lutheran South football McKendree
Julia Stahlhuth Ursuline soccer Missouri Western
McKennan Starkey Troy football Missouri S&T
Jacob Stellhorn Edwardsville football McKendree
Emma Steltzer Parkway South softball New Mexico
Jaidah Stewart Kirkwood basketball Minnesota
Tariq Stewart Hazelwood Central football Missouri Western
Amaya Stovall Parkway North basketball DePaul
Tabby Stowers Kirkwood track Fort Hays
Caleb Strauss Warrenton football Southeast Missouri
Dakari Streeter Pattonville football Missouri Western
Drew Strohm Fort Zumwalt West baseball Western Kentucky
Justin Strong Althoff football SIU Carbondale
Sidney Strubhart Nerinx Hall soccer Rockhurst
Derek Suiter Francis Howell lacrosse Missouri State
Anna Sullentrup Washington track Missouri
Taylor Sullivan Kirkwood field hockey Long Island Brooklyn
Luanna Summer John Burroughs field hockey Yale
Sydney Suntrup Ursuline rowing SMU
Sophia Swalley Edwardsville field hockey Lindenwood
Dexter Swims McCluer North baseball Missouri Southern
Jack Swiney Parkway West baseball Western Kentucky
Joel Talley Troy swimming Eastern Illinois
Morgan Tanksley Granite City softball Quincy
Dirone Taylor De Smet football Central Missouri
Jarred Taylor Chaminade football MSU-Moorhead
Tionne Taylor Francis Howell basketball McKendree
Daniel Terry St. Louis U. High football Truman State
Logan Theiss Belleville East swimming McKendree
Makenzie Thoman Francis Howell volleyball Henderson State
Delaney Thomas Lafayette swimming Boston College
Kalescia Thomas Francis Howell track Missouri
Jacob Thompson Holt baseball Lindenwood
Michael Thompson Parkway North football Oklahoma
Ryan Thompson MICDS football Tulane
Armon Tindle Kirkwood football Truman State
Kayla Tirey Collinsville track McKendree
Abby Tremain Incarnate Word soccer Southeast Missouri
Isaac Trice Trinity football Southwest Baptist
Trevor Trout Chaminade football Southern Cal
Ben Tyrrell Edwardsville golf Illinois State
Daveon Vails Cardinal Ritter football Southwest Baptist
Neel Vallurupalli Clayton rowing Penn
Keshaun Van Dyke Lutheran North football Neb.-Kearney
Jackson Van Iwaarden Lafayette baseball Monmouth
Emma Varvera Duchesne soccer SIU Edwardsville
Emma Vaughn Incarnate Word soccer Quincy
Mitchell Vaughn Fort Zumwalt West soccer Drury
Evan Vishion Marquette football Wayne State
Rachael Vitale Pattonville soccer Missouri Western
Josie Volk Francis Howell rowing Harvard
Katherine Vollmer Cor Jesu soccer Truman State
Zac Voss Seckman baseball Maryville
Kiersten Votava Parkway South swimming Indianapolis
Kevin Wahle De Smet golf Creighton
Nick Walker Miller Career football Illinois
Colten Walsh CBC soccer Southern Indiana
Katy Ward Parkway West rowing Michigan
Maya Ware Granite City soccer Missouri-St. Louis
Jonathan Watkins Hazelwood West football Quincy
Torrence Watson Whitfield basketball Missouri
Tayvian Weary Vianney football Lindenwood
Emily Webb Edwardsville swimming Indiana State
Kristen Weber St. Joseph's soccer Truman State
Kailey Weiskopf Oakville soccer Southwest Baptist
Ron Welch Cardinal Ritter football McKendree
Logan Wells Lindbergh football Air Force
Katie Wendell Marquette lacrosse Notre Dame-Ohio
Steven Wendling Priory golf Rockhurst
Cal Werths Edwardsville volleyball Lindenwood
Kathryn Wesolich Lafayette volleyball Central Florida
Tyler West Lindbergh football Truman State
Madeline Weston St. Dominic soccer Southern Indiana
Jack Wever Kirkwood swimming Louisville
Josh White Fort Zumwalt West football Lindenwood
Molly Whitehead Incarnate Word soccer Truman State
James Whitfield Hazelwood Central football Neb.-Kearney
Valerie Whitted Cardinal Ritter track DePaul
Maria Wilder Duchesne soccer Central Missouri
Joe Wilkinson Mehlville football Missouri S&T
Bennett Williams Liberty soccer William Jewell
Blake Williams Belleville West soccer McKendree
Christine Williams Timberland track Pittsburg State
Jennifer Williams MICDS lacrosse Vermont
Jordan Williams Fort Zumwalt West football Butler
Jordan Williams Hazelwood East football Emporia State
Kelsie Williams Hazelwood Central basketball SIU Edwardsville
Madeline Williams Westminster volleyball Indiana State
Nick Williams Kirkwood football Missouri State
Nick Williams Ritenour football Kansas
Shaun Williams Hazelwood Central basketball Kansas State
Tommy Williams Lafayette baseball Lindenwood
William Williams Lindbergh football Missouri Southern
Tavian Willis MS-Berkeley football Wayne State
Anthony Wilson Parkway North football Truman State
Landon Wilson Fox football Central Missouri
Morgan Wilson Civic Memorial soccer McKendree
Jill Wipke Lafayette soccer Arkansas State
Geoff Withers Civic Memorial baseball McKendree
Grant Wolfe Timberland golf Quincy
Megan Woll Edwardsville volleyball Missouri-St. Louis
Grace Woods Nerinx Hall field hockey Central Michigan
Tommy Woods McCluer North baseball Missouri State
Dani Wright Ursuline cross country Murray State
Kaetlin Wurdack Ursuline soccer Maryville
Cornell Young Kirkwood football McKendree
Addasyn Zeller Edwardsville golf Lindenwood
Zach Zerwig Vianney football Truman State