First Last High school Sport University
Nikki Abbott Incarnate Word softball East Central
Matthew Arnold Marquette baseball St. Charles CC
Grace Aromando St. Joseph's golf Seminole State
Ian Bailey Edwardsville golf Ottawa
Dalton Bingman Priory football Washington
Allison Bonde Columbia volleyball Manchester
Katie Borst Visitation volleyball Coastal Georgia
Summer Boswell Wright City softball Westminster
Zach Brasel McGivney track STL Pharmacy
Kameren Brooks De Soto baseball Fontbonne
Lauren Brown Jerseyville softball Kaskaskia
Kimmie Browne Francis Howell shooting Missouri Valley
Makayla Bryant Troy softball Three Rivers
Emma Caldwell Incarnate Word soccer Greenville
Molly Callihan Brentwood softball Mineral Area
Ryan Clancy Mater Dei cross country Mount Mercy
Colton Clark Triad soccer Southwestern Illinois
Hailey Clooney Seckman softball East Central
Sydney Coker Highland volleyball John A. Logan
Claudia Cooke Parkway Central basketball Kenyon
Dominic Copeland Valley Park baseball St. Louis CC
Logan Cromer Edwardsville baseball Parkland
Ashley Croom Herculaneum softball Missouri Baptist
Ashleigh Damazyn Crystal City softball East Central
Lindsey Dejong St. Charles softball North Central (Minn.)
Molly Diekember Carlyle volleyball Kaskaskia
Jake Divis Chaminade football Washington
Jordan Duncan Herculaneum baseball Jefferson
Maggie Evans Alton soccer Southwestern Illinois
Kelly Ferguson Timberland softball East Central
Cailey Foss Borgia soccer Stephens
Taylor Friederich Mascoutah softball Kaskaskia
Erica Fulk O'Fallon Christian softball Missouri Baptist
Cameron Fuller Mehlville baseball Harris-Stowe
Eva Gannon Holt softball Westminster
Easton Gavin O'Fallon volleyball Carthage
Calyn Gicante Oakville softball Illinois College
Carlee Gilham Notre Dame softball St. Louis CC
Tyler Gilmore Parkway West baseball DePauw
Jakob Gittemeier Holt baseball Culver-Stockton
Grant Goebel Mater Dei golf Rend Lake
Madison Greco Pacific softball East Central
Paige Hand Marissa/Coulterville volleyball Rend Lake
Peyton Hanser Parkway Central soccer Webster
Ethan Hare Priory lacrosse Illinois Wesleyan
Lily Harrell Eureka swimming Midland
Christian Harvey Mehlville baseball St. Louis CC
Halle Haudrich Gibault soccer Missouri Baptist
Carter Hemeyer Hermann track STL Pharmacy
Aryn Henke Columbia soccer John A. Logan
Ciara Hynes Eureka swimming UW-Whitewater
Cierstyn Jacquin Washington soccer Culver-Stockton
Eylesa Kellam O'Fallon Christian soccer Palm Beach Atlantic
Erik Kiewiet Francis Howell baseball Iowa Wesleyan
Alyce Koch Eureka volleyball UW-Whitewater
Claudia Labruyere Timberland track STL Pharmacy
Trevor Laub Edwardsville golf Heartland
Elizabeth Lebro Edwardsville softball St. Louis CC
Melissa Locke Wright City softball Des Moines
Caleb Mabe Union baseball St. Charles CC
Tia Marlinghaus Notre Dame lacrosse N.C. Methodist
Emily Martin Fort Zumwalt West swimming Augustana
Abigail McGue Lutheran South field hockey Concordia (Wisc.)
Chase McKague Hermann baseball Columbia College
Molly McPheeters Webster Groves softball Missouri Valley
Hunter Miller Marquette baseball St. Charles CC
Rhyen Mills St. Charles softball Jefferson
Kaylee Morris Howell Central softball Missouri Baptist
Jessica Mowry Lutheran South volleyball Central Methodist
Hutton Murdoch Clayton lacrosse Roanoke
Braden Nett Troy baseball Wabash Valley
Emma Nicholson Alton Marquette softball Illinois College
Caroline O'Keefe Nerinx Hall soccer St. Mary's of Notre Dame
Jillian Oligschlaeger Eureka soccer Illinois Tech
Ryan Palumbo Summit baseball John A. Logan
Lillian Prichard Pacific softball East Central
Logan Radar Collinsville soccer Southwestern Illinois
Noah Reichman John Burroughs baseball Colby
Jason Reilly Parkway West baseball Westminster
Sami Remis John Burroughs tennis Middlebury
Hayley Riebe St. Charles softball State Fair
Cameron Roll Timberland baseball St. Charles CC
Gracie Ruse St. Charles volleyball Illinois College
Collin Salter Edwardsville baseball Parkland
Luis Sanchez Valley Park baseball St. Charles CC
Emily Schellhase Oakville volleyball Dominican
Sierra Schlemmer Triad soccer Culver-Stockton
Ethan Schmitt Valley Park baseball Jefferson
Brady Schmitz Freeburg baseball Rend Lake
Lydia Schorfheide Wesclin volleyball Southwestern Illinois
Haley Schulte Parkway West softball East Central
Janie Shanahan John Burroughs field hockey Bowdoin
Amelia Stone Lutheran South softball Jefferson
Brady Sweet Parkway West track Missouri Baptist
Ben Swift Marquette baseball North Central Mo.
Charlie Teeter Webster Groves track Johns Hopkins
Nick Thomas Holt soccer Webster
Noah Thomas Holt soccer Webster
Austin Toler Highland baseball Harris-Stowe
Kate Trickey Belleville East volleyball STL Pharmacy
Megan Vidmar Highland volleyball Blackburn
Sydney Webber Edwardsville softball Lincoln Land
Sam Weilgus Granite City golf Lewis & Clark
Taylor Whitehead Wood River softball St. Louis CC
Abby Woolverton Visitation volleyball Centre
Anika Zepeda Parkway West soccer Hiram
Dallas Zirkelbach Triad softball Lewis & Clark