First Last High school Sport University
Tommy Alferman Borgia golf John A. Logan
Cameron Allen Chaminade baseball DePauw
Ashley Anderson Kirkwood basketball Greenville
Jessica Anderson Oakville hockey Adrian
Tayla Anderson Howell Central volleyball Missouri Valley
Ben Applebaum Parkway South soccer Webster
Navone Armstrong McCluer North tennis Webster
Scott Arnold Howell Central wrestling Missouri Baptist
Bobby Bailey Pattonville football Rhodes
Madison Ballard St. Dominic soccer Columbia College
James Bamberger Howell Central tennis STL Pharmacy
Nadia Banks Troy golf Missouri Valley
Philippo Barkat Mehlville soccer St. Louis CC
Connor Barton O'Fallon Christian football Benedictine
Chris Bass Parkway West track Indian Hills
Skye Batchelor Hillsboro softball Mineral Area
Sydney Bates Carlinville volleyball Lewis & Clark
L.B. Battle Westminster football Augustana
Matt Bauer St. Louis U. High baseball Washington (STL)
Brandon Baumgartner Howell Central soccer Fontbonne
Nick Bazzell St. Charles West basketball Missouri Baptist
Demetrie Beach Ritenour football Iowa Central
Radford Beasley McCluer North baseball Coffeyville
Lily Becherer Freeburg soccer LU-Belleville
Haley Beck Troy track Fontbonne
Bailey Becker Lutheran South volleyball St. Louis CC
Allison Beckmann Mater Dei softball Lewis & Clark
Maya Beckmann Mater Dei volleyball Kaskaskia
Brock Beins Pattonville football LU-Belleville
Sean Bender St. Louis U. High football Carnegie Mellon
Sierra Berg Waterloo soccer Southwestern Illinois
Sydney Berry De Soto softball Missouri Baptist
Chase Bertelsman Triad baseball Southwestern Illinois
Hailey Bess Holt soccer Fontbonne
Egan Biggs Lutheran South baseball Culver-Stockton
Jon Bishop Ritenour soccer St. Louis CC
Madison Boaz Oakville basketball Fontbonne
Joey Bock John Burroughs baseball Emory
Madalyn Bone De Soto softball Missouri Baptist
Nick Boone O'Fallon baseball Southeastern Iowa
Derrick Boyce III Pattonville football Butler CC
Maria Brandt Incarnate Word tennis Missouri Baptist
Tim Branneky Lutheran North football Robert Morris (Chi.)
Connor Breckenkamp Borgia football Missouri Baptist
Sam Bricker St. Louis U. High golf DePauw
Hannah Brickson Howell Central lacrosse LU-Belleville
Anteveon Briggs Ritenour football Missouri Baptist
Keala Brockhahn Lebanon bowling Culver-Stockton
Nia Broussard Clayton golf Missouri Valley
Anthony Brown Webster Groves football Washington (STL)
Katie Brown Lutheran South volleyball Elmhurst
Malone Brown Triad football LU-Belleville
Taryn Brown Edwardsville softball Culver-Stockton
Addison Bryan Parkway North lacrosse Missouri Baptist
Susan Buchanan Civic Memorial softball Westminster
George Buckingham Lindbergh football Westminster
Allen Buckner MICDS track Washington (STL)
MyKenzie Bunch St. Charles soccer Missouri Baptist
Alec Buol Seckman soccer St. Louis CC
Brooke Burcham Nashville softball Kaskaskia
Ethan Buss St. Louis U. High soccer Illinois Wesleyan
Olivia Cadwell Fort Zumwalt West soccer Lewis & Clark
Kevin Caldwell Jr. Alton basketball Southwestern Illinois
Caleb Camacho Northwest football William Penn
Hunter Canada De Soto baseball Brescia
Reis Carlson Cor Jesu basketball Benedictine
Bryan Carroll Hazelwood West soccer Fontbonne
Logan Carter Oakville football Missouri Valley
Caden Castello Francis Howell soccer Columbia College
Kaitlyn Chadwick Howell Central softball Missouri Baptist
Devin Chambers Belleville East soccer Millikin
Hannah Chambliss Oakville softball Jefferson
Marquis Charles Cahokia football Missouri Baptist
Taylor Clark Marquette softball Rhodes
Dalton Claus Holt baseball Harris-Stowe
Ally Clay Gillespie softball Lewis & Clark
Daron Clay Kirkwood football LU-Belleville
Barrion Clemons Ritenour football Iowa Western
Alex Cobin Ladue track Washington (STL)
Jonathan Cochrum O'Fallon Christian wrestling Missouri Baptist
Caron Coleman Pattonville football Coffeyville
Carter Collins Holt basketball Fontbonne
Lexi Comparato Francis Howell track Avila
Quinton Corbin St. Charles football Missouri Baptist
Cole Cosman Timberland baseball Hutchinson
Hunter Counton Collinsville baseball Stevens Tech
Peter Covington Chaminade lacrosse Christopher Newport
Jacob Crayne McCluer North baseball Missouri Baptist
Luke Crayton Parkway South volleyball LU-Belleville
Chase Creamer Orchard Farm baseball Greenville
Keighlan Cronin Fort Zumwalt East softball Central Methodist
Abigail Curran Holt softball Culver-Stockton
Hannah Currant Howell Central basketball MacMurray
Barclay Dale St. Louis U. High swimming Washington (STL)
Mackynzee Dalle Belleville East softball LU-Belleville
Taylar Damico Hazelwood West softball St. Charles CC
Avery Davis Howell Central softball Wis. Lutheran
Elizabeth Davis Howell North softball Westminster
Laverle Davis Jr. University City football LU-Belleville
Drevin Day Fort Zumwalt North baseball St. Louis CC
Mayson DeRousse De Soto track/football Culver-Stockton
Jack Diekemper St. Charles West soccer LU-Belleville
Hunter Dill Alton soccer Lewis & Clark
Nick Dimmitt St. Louis U. High baseball Denison
Michael Doebber Brentwood football Benedictine
Seamus Dolnick Webster Groves football Loras
Nathan Door Pacific football Missouri Valley
Alyssa Dougherty Ritenour volleyball Blackburn
Daveon Drayton Hazelwood East football Benedictine
Jared Drury O'Fallon Christian football Benedictine
Blake Duncan Ritenour baseball Greenville
Matt Dunham Howell North baseball Jefferson
Jordan Duvall Hazelwood Central football Iowa Central
Gage Dwyer Fort Zumwalt South baseball Hill
Cameron Echols Fort Zumwalt West football Olivet Nazarene
Michael Ellinger Parkway Central soccer Westminster
Jacob Emily Lutheran St. Charles basketball Concordia (Neb.)
Kristen Epperly Francis Howell soccer St. Thomas
Kaitlin Estopare Ursuline volleyball Benedictine
Ben Faherty Fort Zumwalt South soccer William Woods
Joe Faron Francis Howell baseball John Wood
Rosina Fascetti Eureka soccer Millikin
Jessica Fawcett Fort Zumwalt West softball Kansas City CC
Andrew Fay Liberty baseball John Wood
Morgan Fazio Granite City softball Missouri Baptist
Alexander Feldman MICDS lacrosse Denison
Emma Ferguson Troy tennis Webster
Emilee Fischer Lindbergh field hockey LU-Belleville
Katelyn Fitzgerald Marquette field hockey Concordia (Wis.)
Chris Fleming St. Dominic football Missouri Valley
Tommy Floyd Lindbergh football Culver-Stockton
Nathan Ford New Haven cross country Hannibal-LaGrange
Michion Forrest Holt basketball STL Pharmacy
Nathan Fortune Marquette football Missouri Valley
Catherine Fowler Barat golf Fontbonne
Corey Freebersyser Parkway Central football Missouri Baptist
Destinee Frost Warrenton softball LU-Belleville
Grace Frost Marquette softball Illinois College
Andrew Fyffe Parkway South baseball William Woods
Alexis Garlock Union soccer Central Methodist
Trisha Gaylord St. Pius X volleyball St. Louis CC
Jakob Gentry Fort Zumwalt North baseball Central Methodist
Reece Nicole Gentry St. Dominic golf Culver-Stockton
Chase Gibson Lutheran St. Charles baseball William Woods
Alison Gill John Burroughs basketball Chicago
Shelby Gladson Marquette tennis Millikin
Ray Goedeker St. Louis U. High soccer Grinnell
Tabitha Gossen Francis Howell lacrosse LU-Belleville
Sam Grace Marquette baseball Middlebury
Kassidy Grant Nerinx Hall soccer Rhodes
Michael Grayson Hazelwood West baseball Spoon River
Brendan Grbcich Westminster track Missouri Baptist
Camryn Green St. Charles cross country Hannibal-LaGrange
Sammy Green Marquette basketball Briar Cliff
Nicole Grellner Howell North soccer Lewis & Clark
Nicole Griesenauer Holt basketball Missouri Baptist
Imante Griffin Cardinal Ritter football Mid-America Nazarene
Lauren Grunwaldt Orchard Farm softball East Central
Hunter Grupe Belleville West baseball Southwestern Illinois
Ali Gueck Lutheran St. Charles volleyball William Woods
Jon David Gunther Ladue baseball St. Louis CC
Mikayla Guthrie Fort Zumwalt North softball Westminster
Cody Hacker Holt baseball Jefferson
Jordan Haeusser Westminster lacrosse Missouri Baptist
Dyllan Haggard Summit soccer Fontbonne
Matthew Hahs O'Fallon Christian soccer Central Methodist
Abdul Haimed Ritenour soccer Jefferson
Chloe Hall O'Fallon Christian soccer Columbia College
Jake Hall Alton Marquette basketball LU-Belleville
Paige Hamel Edwardsville golf Rend Lake
Jacob Hanns Orchard Farm baseball Fort Scott
Emily Hanrahan O'Fallon Christian soccer Evangel
A.J. Hart Fort Zumwalt East football Benedictine
Kathryn Hatley Mascoutah golf LU-Belleville
Brigid Hecht Visitation soccer Loras
Sydney Henrichs Gillespie softball Lewis & Clark
Jordyn Henricks Edwardsville softball LU-Belleville
P.J. Hensley Ladue football Trinity
Garrett Herring O'Fallon baseball Southwestern Illinois
Maria Hewitt Visitation field hockey DePauw
Haley Hickerson O'Fallon Christian soccer Missouri Baptist
Nathan Hill Granite City football Greenville
Austin Hitt Belleville East baseball Southwestern Illinois
Colin Hodges Barat football Rhodes
Michael Hoelting Belleville East soccer Millikin
Hanna Holloway Kirkwood lacrosse Carthage
Mallory Holzer St. Joseph's soccer Columbia College
Chase Horst Fort Zumwalt West soccer St. Louis CC
Mathias Hostetler St. Louis U. High swimming Case Western
Samantha Huber Westminster lacrosse Westminster
Miranda Hudson Alton softball St. Louis CC
Kelsey Huenefeld Warrenton softball Jefferson
Travis Hunt Fort Zumwalt West soccer Columbia College
Taylor Imming Alton soccer LU-Belleville
Tyler Isaacson Hillsboro football Olivet Nazarene
Jordan Jackson Ladue football Washington (STL)
R.J. Jackson Kirkwood football Clark (Ga.)
Dakota Jakoubek Jefferson football Westminster
Zoe Jennings Eureka volleyball Central Methodist
Owen Johnson Grandview track Columbia College
Traveon Johnson University City football Iowa Central
Viktoria Johnson Granite City soccer Millikin
Anthony Jones Holt basketball Fontbonne
Bria Jones Sullivan basketball Columbia College
Lawrence Jones John Burroughs football Rhodes
Tyre Jones Hazelwood East football Millikin
Austin Joyce Francis Howell track Fontbonne
Mackenzie Kasarda Gillespie softball Columbia College
Lemorris Kates Parkway South volleyball Robert Morris (Chi.)
Robert Kelly Howell North football Millikin
Katie Kercher Alton soccer Southwestern Illinois
Macy Ketcherside Grandview volleyball Mineral Area
Alanna Ketchum Fort Zumwalt North soccer Culver-Stockton
Madison Kettler Holt softball Fontbonne
Ella Kiely Fort Zumwalt West soccer St. Charles CC
Braden King Lafayette lacrosse Elmhurst
Colin Kissell O'Fallon Christian football Greenville
Aaron Klar Vianney baseball Millikin
Alison Klaus Fort Zumwalt West softball St. Louis CC
Sophia Koesterer Red Bud softball St. Louis CC
Emma Kohring Belleville East soccer Southwestern Illinois
Doug Koury Parkway South football Mount Union
Zach Krause Fort Zumwalt West baseball Park
Cody Kuenkler Granite City football LU-Belleville
Tevon Kwon Holt football Westminster
Jimmy Lahrman Vianney football Missouri Valley
Mack Langdon Triad baseball Southwestern Illinois
Tierney Lanter Nerinx Hall soccer Emory
Anthony Larocca Hazelwood West soccer Fontbonne
Thomas Larson Troy football Benedictine
Drew Law Holt baseball Missouri Baptist
Nick Leadford Holt baseball William Woods
Gerald Lenoir Parkway Central football Millikin
Matt Leritz St. Louis U. High basketball Illinois Wesleyan
Aaron Lewis Francis Howell football Benedictine
Maurice Lewis III Ritenour soccer Missouri Baptist
Dominic Licameli Fort Zumwalt South football Coe
Hope Limoges Francis Howell soccer Millikin
Dakota Lindsey Howell Central baseball Kansas City CC
Anthony Lingle Hazelwood West soccer St. Charles CC
Taylor Linville Fort Zumwalt West volleyball Millikin
James Long John Burroughs hockey New York
Tyson Lukrofka Parkway South soccer St. Charles CC
Jared Lyeki Hazelwood West soccer Fontbonne
Clay Mandernach Fort Zumwalt West baseball Crowder
Stephen Manley Kirkwood football Missouri Baptist
Tony Marbs CBC lacrosse Elmhurst
Casey Mareschal Fort Zumwalt North baseball Park
Jack Marinko Edwardsville basketball Millikin
Davion Marsaw Hazelwood Central football Missouri Baptist
Kate Marshall Holt soccer Columbia College
Randale Martin Eureka football LU-Belleville
Ryan Mathewson Francis Howell baseball John Wood
Brendan May Vianney baseball Webster
Braden McCarthy CBC lacrosse Wooster
Eli McClinton Belleville East soccer Millikin
Sean McDonald Wright City football Millikin
Molly McDonnell Parkway South soccer Greenville
D'Antoine McMillin Eureka football LU-Belleville
Debreon McNeese Cahokia football Missouri Baptist
David Meindl Timberland golf Mobile
Brendon Meissner Lindbergh baseball St. Louis CC
Kevin Merlin Mater Dei cross country Kaskaskia
Faith Merseal Fort Zumwalt West soccer Southwestern Illinois
Allison Meyer Holt basketball Missouri Baptist
Jacey Meyer Troy softball Columbia College
Nate Milbourn John Burroughs football Washington (STL)
Carlo Miller Parkway South football Missouri Valley
Hannah Miller Granite City soccer Southwestern Illinois
Jaysn Miller O'Fallon baseball Elmhurst
McKenzie Miller Eureka golf Millikin
Robby Mills Marquette football Lake Forest
Lizzie Milner Parkway Central softball Southwestern Illinois
Jessie Mireles Webster Groves volleyball St. Louis CC
Brandon Molinari Warrenton football Central Methodist
Nick Molski Lafayette baseball St. Louis CC
Charles Mooneyham Timberland baseball Missouri Baptist
Jack Moran Eureka golf John A. Logan
Brianna Morrow St. Dominic soccer William Woods
Travian Mosby Kirkwood football Iowa Western
Jared Mullen Borgia football Benedictine
Jacob Mulvihill Edwardsville soccer St. Ambrose
Abby Nall Westminster golf Evangel
Seth Nast Wesclin baseball Lewis & Clark
Caroline Neal Timberland soccer Fontbonne
Hunter Needham Granite City baseball Culver-Stockton
Andrew Nett Troy basketball William Woods
Zach Niemeyer O'Fallon Christian basketball Coe
Brittney Nitz Belleville East basketball Missouri Valley
Tommy Nolte Trinity baseball Central Methodist
Amanda Noser Parkway South soccer Millikin
Gabrielle Novak Notre Dame softball Webster
Jacob Oglesby DuBourg soccer St. Charles CC
Ian Olenski Francis Howell lacrosse Missouri Baptist
Demetrious O'Neal McCluer North football LU-Belleville
Evan Ostermeyer Francis Howell baseball Lewis & Clark
Maddi Pabst Incarnate Word soccer Millikin
Jack Patterson Marquette golf Millikin
Sahaura Pauley Howell North softball Jefferson
Jordan Peebles Timberland football Butler CC
Lexy Pellegrini Francis Howell basketball Missouri Valley
Konnor Pennington Fort Zumwalt East football Benedictine
Will Perryman St. Louis U. High lacrosse Rhodes
DeMario Phelps Hazelwood Central football Missouri Baptist
Eugene Phillips McCluer football Cincinnati Christian
Jared Phillips Cardinal Ritter football Fort Scott
Lorenzo Phillips MS-Berkeley football Benedictine
Brayden Pierce Civic Memorial football Warner
Mary Pinkowski Nerinx Hall lacrosse North Central Ill.
Elizabeth Pittenger Visitation basketball Emory
Nicholas Porcelli Marquette baseball St. Louis CC
Ion Porter Troy football Culver-Stockton
Breanna Potthast Northwest softball St. Louis CC
Deanne Pyfl Westminster softball STL Pharmacy
Alexis Ramey Ritenour soccer Missouri Baptist
Brooke Rauber Marquette lacrosse Benedictine
Jillian Reando Lafayette volleyball Westminster
Angelo Redden Alton football DuPage
Carrington Reed Ladue football Millikin
Cassie Reed Civic Memorial softball Millikin
Alexis Reyes Ritenour soccer Missouri Baptist
Byron Reyes Garcia Pattonville soccer St. Charles CC
Jalyn Richardson Collinsville soccer Southwestern Illinois
Abby Richmond Marquette softball Fontbonne
Michael Roberts CBC football Missouri Valley
Claire Roberts Liberty soccer Central Methodist
Jamoreay Robertson McCluer football Culver-Stockton
Charlando Robinson East St. Louis football Benedictine
Hope Roderick Edwardsville swimming Millikin
Makenzie Rodgers Lindbergh volleyball Jefferson
Zac Roellig Liberty soccer St. Charles CC
Andrea Rogers O'Fallon Christian swimming Oklahoma Christian
Emily Rooney Francis Howell softball Iowa Wesleyan
Zeb Roos Lindbergh baseball Heartland
Tori Rosemann Troy volleyball William Woods
Erin Rossics Oakville field hockey Hendrix
Jason Rothweiler St. Pius X soccer St. Charles CC
Lindsey Royce MICDS track Hamilton
Sklar Ruiz St. Dominic softball Missouri Baptist
Skylar Ruiz Howell North softball Missouri Baptist
Johnathan Rupe St. Charles football Missouri Baptist
Abbi Sampson De Soto softball Mineral Area
Armando Sanchez-Conde John Burroughs soccer Washington (STL)
Caleb Sandy O'Fallon Christian golf William Woods
Paige Sanfelippo Lafayette golf DePauw
Drew Sauerwein Jerseyville football St. Ambrose
Lillie Schafer Holt swimming LU-Belleville
Makenzie Schierding Howell Central basketball STL Pharmacy
Colin Schlapper Wright City football Millikin
Jillian Schlote Hillsboro soccer College of St. Mary
Briana Schmidt Howell North lacrosse Indiana Tech
DJ Schmidt Fort Zumwalt North baseball Missouri Baptist
Haley Schmutz Troy softball St. Louis CC
Blake Schneider St. Dominic football Benedictine
Gabe Schneider Francis Howell football Culver-Stockton
Jimmy Schork Summit baseball Jefferson
Erica Schrader St. Pius X volleyball Westminster
Hunter Schrage Collinsville baseball LU-Belleville
Diana Schwartz MICDS rowing Washington (Md.)
Chloe Scott Triad soccer Southwestern Illinois
Ryan Sedlacek O'Fallon football Robert Morris (Chi.)
Aaron Seward Hazelwood West baseball Culver-Stockton
Clare Shetley Sullivan basketball College of Ozarks
Sarah Shoemaker Westminster soccer Rose-Hulman
Kyle Siebenshuh Francis Howell football Illinois College
Tori Siebum Mehlville softball St. Louis CC
Haley Sims Summit softball Central Methodist
Taylor Sims Hazelwood Central volleyball LU-Belleville
Ashton Sinak Visitation golf Wis.-Whitewater
Caitlyn Smith Summit soccer Southwestern Illinois
Colleen Smith Parkway West volleyball Wheaton
Darrell Smith Alton football DuPage
Kobe Smith Ritenour basketball Shawnee
Rachel Smith Holt softball Central Methodist
Rodney Smith Edwardsville football Missouri Baptist
Samantha Snellen Lutheran South golf Missouri Baptist
Joey Spotanski Fort Zumwalt South soccer Columbia College
Charles Springer Vianney football Benedictine
Emily Stahl Alton volleyball Greenville
Zach Stevens McCluer North tennis Webster
Jenna Stobie Edwardsville soccer LU-Belleville
Charles Strong Parkway South football Olivet Nazarene
Jake Strukhoff Triad football Eureka
Qadry Taalib Vianney football Robert Morris (Chi.)
Triston Talton Ritenour football Iowa Central
Isabella Tedesco Freeburg soccer Harris-Stowe
Kaitlyn Theriot Liberty soccer Webster
Desiree Thomas Hillsboro softball Mineral Area
Brady Tolle O'Fallon Christian football Central Methodist
Jake Totty Francis Howell soccer Knox
Zachariah Trent De Soto football Greenville
Daveon Trust MS-Berkeley football Iowa Central
Alexis Turner Westminster soccer Dubuque
Chloe Turner Edwardsville softball Culver-Stockton
Brett Tuttle Jerseyville baseball Kaskaskia
Sarah Tyree Ursuline rowing Oklahoma City
Caitlyn Ulery Howell Central track Fontbonne
Aaron Umen Ladue tennis Case Western
Mariah Vahlkamp Carlyle volleyball East Central
Carlie VanPatten Edwardsville golf Rend Lake
Amanda Vehlewald Warrenton softball Jefferson
Nadia Velasquez Freeburg soccer Harris-Stowe
Lucas Verdun Edwardsville golf Lewis & Clark
Chase Viehman Edwardsville football Illinois Wesleyan
Grant Viehman St. Pius X football Westminster
Mitchell Vierling Parkway West volleyball Missouri Baptist
Alex Vogt Warrenton football Millikin
Chris Vogt Warrenton football Millikin
Jocelyn Wagner Edwardsville soccer Lewis & Clark
Josie Wagner Fort Zumwalt West softball Calvin
Liz Wagner Howell North lacrosse North Central Ill.
Mackenzie Wagner Hazelwood West softball Lincoln Land
Travis Wallace Civic Memorial football Elmhurst
Lexi Wallner Francis Howell softball Westminster
DiJion Walls Hazelwood East football Iowa Central
John Walls Windsor football LU-Belleville
Teddy Washington St. Louis U. High baseball Washington (STL)
Brennan Wayland Troy soccer Missouri Baptist
Brooke Webber Edwardsville softball Lincoln Land
Drew Weilgus Granite City golf Lewis & Clark
Ryan Whealen St. Louis U. High volleyball New York
Bailey Whitehead Granite City soccer Spalding
Claire Whitehouse Parkway Central volleyball Westminster
Nick Wilke Holt baseball Webster
Charles Wilkins MS-Berkeley football Iowa Central
Deniece Wilkins Northwest Academy basketball Wis.-Richland
Elisha Williams Parkway North football Millikin
George Williams Hazelwood East football Missouri Baptist
Gregory Williams University City football Iowa Central
Morgan Wilson St. Joseph's softball Central Methodist
Paul Wilson McCluer North baseball Fontbonne
Jake Winstead Northwest football Missouri Baptist
Blake Wittman Jerseyville football St. Ambrose
Noah Wittner Parkway Central football Missouri Baptist
Taylor Womack Pattonville soccer St. Charles CC
Madelynn Wood Howell North soccer Millikin
David Worley Hazelwood West football Iowa Central
Zach Worster St. Dominic soccer Central (Iowa)
Nick Wortham Fort Zumwalt East football Benedictine
Brandon Wortman Liberty football Avila
Grace Wright Fort Zumwalt West soccer Evangel
Da'Raez Yarber DuBourg football Missouri Valley
David Young Kirkwood football LU-Belleville
Marni Younger Cor Jesu swimming Hendrix
Taylor Zarr Oakville basketball Webster
Bailee Zemianek Holt softball Westminster