First Last High school Sport University
Jocelyn Abbott Fort Zumwalt East softball St. Louis U.
Zoe Ahlers Edwardsville soccer Evansville
Filip Aleksic MICDS water polo Brown
Sam Altobella Vianney baseball Illinois Springfield
Bennie Anderson Westminster football Yale
Trent Anderson Hermann baseball Missouri-St. Louis
Angelina Arinze Webster Groves track Kansas
Noah Arinze Webster Groves football Oklahoma
Anthony Baker Cardinal Ritter football Eastern Illinois
Josh Baker Eureka football Arizona
Griffin Baur MICDS baseball Cornell
Allison Beaton Lafayette volleyball Truman State
Nathan Beaton Vianney baseball Maryville
Annalise Beck Notre Dame soccer Quincy
Emma Becker North County softball Lindenwood
Rose Behrman Marquette soccer Coastal Carolina
Maddie Bennett Howell Central track Drury
Sam Benoist CBC soccer Southern Indiana
Luke Bernstein MICDS Dayton football
Ashlyn Betz Alton softball Valparaiso
Donavan Bieber Columbia football Northern Illinois
Teddy Bielecki Eureka football Truman State
Greg Birkhead Webster Groves football Missouri Southern
Faith Bland Metro basketball Texas A&M
Jessica Bodmer St. Dominic soccer Rockhurst
Abby Bomball Marquette swimming Truman State
Ben Borgmann Parkway North baseball Central Missouri
Brooke Borgmeyer Lafayette volleyball Spring Hill
Julia Boyet Cor Jesu softball Duke
Davion Bradford Mehlville basketball Kansas State
Matt Bray Union football Missouri S&T
David Bregande Kirkwood football Quincy
Autumn Brown Marquette basketball Lindenwood
Itayvion Brown Lutheran North football Minnesota
Austin Brush St. Louis U. High baseball Dayton
Lela Bryant Troy softball Northwest Missouri
Alyssa Buchheit St. Dominic soccer Missouri State
Andrew Buescher Vianney baseball Quincy
Cale Bunner Holt football Southwest Baptist
Alicia Burnett Parkway North track Texas A&M
Kelsie Burrows Freeburg softball Illinois Springfield
Sophia Burwitz Belleville East swimming Illinois
Josie Bushell Edwardsville swimming Drury
Madison Caito Alton soccer McKendree
Reagan Calcari MICDS field hockey New Hampshire
Mackenzie Caldwell Troy soceer Missouri-Kansas City
Ryan Campbell Lafayette basketball Maryville
Caroline Carr MICDS field hockey Dartmouth
Lanell Carr De Smet football West Virginia
Caleb Carvin Normandy football Missouri Southern
Riley Casey Francis Howell soccer Belmont
Reagan Cathcart Francis Howell swimming Utah
CJ Cepicky Vianney baseball Missouri
Mihir Chandra Lafayette swimming IUPUI
Alexis Chapman Kirkwood soccer Lindenwood
Abi Chipps Jefferson softball Indiana State
Molly Christopher MICDS field hockey Villanova
Noah Clancy Alton swimming Missouri S&T
Maurion Clemons Webster Groves football Missouri Southern
Hailey Cloud Union soccer Arkansas State
Jonathan Coffman Herculaneum track St. Louis U.
Jerqon Conners Webster Groves football Nebraska-Kearney
Brady Cook Chaminade football Missouri
Darius Cooper Hazelwood West football Tarleton State
Mookie Cooper Pattonville football Ohio State
Emma Cox Granite City swimming Eastern Illinois
Jake Cracchiolo Oakville football Southwest Baptist
Jack Cronin Marquette golf Drury
Kristian Cross Hazelwood Central football Upper Iowa
Lily Dahl Orchard Farm soccer Southern Indiana
Karleigh Daniels Waterloo soccer Lindenwood
Brianna Davis Mehlville soccer Missouri Western
Camielle Day Fort Zumwalt West soccer Missouri State
Austin Dearing Fox football Missouri Western
Kim DeBold Troy softball Maryville
Sean Dillon Lutheran South soccer Truman State
Isabella Dixon Mascoutah track Monmouth
Tyler Dixon CBC football Kent State
Drake Downing Waterloo baseball Central Missouri
Antonio Doyle Lutheran North football Texas A&M
Jakob Doyle Edwardsville soccer Rockhurst
Riley Dubbs CBC soccer Rockhurst
Mia Duchars MICDS field hockey Louisville
Madison Eads Troy soccer Southwest Baptist
Reese Earleywine Westminster softball Southern Mississippi
Levi Ebersoldt Jefferson baseball William Jewell
Alex Edgar Affton football Central Missouri
Alexis Edgar Francis Howell track SIU Edwardsville
Jonathan Edwards Parkway North football Indiana State
Carson Elwood Fox football Northwest Missouri
Luke Engelmeyer Westminster baseball Maryville
Gracie English Belleville East soccer St. Louis U.
Taylor Etling Cor Jesu field hockey Indiana
Brady Feeney CBC football Indiana
Hannah Feltz Eureka volleyball Missouri S&T
Jacob Ferguson Troy football Northern Iowa
Naomi Ferguson MICDS soccer Brown
Lillie Fields Francis Howell soccer Missouri-Kansas City
Mia Fields Nerinx Hall field hockey Bucknell
Marsean Fisher Lafayette football Tarleton State
Yohance Flager Belleville East football Butler
Macy Flanigan Wood River softball Kentucky Wesleyan
Cam'Ron Fletcher Vashon basketball Kentucky
Loren Fortune Jr. Chaminade football Missouri Southern
Kyle Fowler St. Dominic baseball Missouri S&T
Sophia Fredman Ladue swimming Lynn
James Frenchie Trinity football Illinois
Elena Fridley Wesclin soccer McKendree
Tyler Frolik Edwardsville soccer Southwest Baptist
Karinna Gall Althoff volleyball Indiana State
Marvin Gant Hazelwood Central football Missouri Western
Peyton Ganz Freeburg soccer Southern Indiana
Mackenzie Gareau Marquette softball Austin Peay
Bria Garmon Festus beach volleyball Central Arkansas
Lauren Gates Westminster softball SIU Edwardsville
Mitchell Gildehaus Borgia football Memphis
Haley Glover Columbia soccer Illinois State
Caleb Grau Mascoutah wrestling UNC Pembroke
Nick Grewe De Smet soccer Bellarmine
Cameron Griffin Lutheran North football Western Michigan
Darriona Griffin Hazelwood West track Maryville
Bailey Grigg Triad tennis McKendree
Kileigh Grisham Eureka softball Southeast Missouri
Xavier Hadley Ladue soccer Rockhurst
Parker Hagemann Webster Groves swimming Nebraska Omaha
Brandon Hager Lutheran South baseball Arkansas State
Jacob Hager Lutheran South baseball Arkansas State
Ali Hall Roosevelt football Missouri S&T
Anna Hall Civic Memorial basketball Missouri Southern
Keaton Hamilton Summit soccer Wheeling
Casey Hansen Edwardsville soccer Truman State
Braden Harmon Jefferson baseball McKendree
Courtney Harris Fort Zumwalt West swimming Houston
Mack Harris Althoff football Western Illinois
Callie Harrison Lafayette softball Maryville
Izaiah Hartrup Fort Zumwalt North football SIU Carbondale
Kenneth Hartwig Marquette football Emporia State
Brayden Haug Alton baseball Lindenwood
Colton Hawks Holt wrestling Missouri
Jalen Head Lutheran North football Lincoln
Lyndsey Heckel Nerinx Hall soccer St. Louis U.
Izzy Heintz Webster Groves soccer Truman State
Drake Heismeyer Francis Howell football Missouri
Nic Hemken Edwardsville baseball Truman State
Emily Henken Cor Jesu volleyball St. Louis U.
Sarah Higgins Lafayette swimming Indiana State
Levi Hilton Parkway North football Quincy
Andrew Hnilo Lindbergh baseball Truman State
Abby Hodges Nerinx Hall field hockey Bellarmine
Cade Hohl St. Louis U. High baseball Purdue
Jake Holten Collinsville football Southeast Missouri
Amaya Honore Timberland soccer Northern Illinois
David Howard Lutheran South baseball Fontbonne
Cannon Hritz CBC baseball Regis
Emma Hubbell Mehlville track Lindenwood
Ethan Hudson Lutheran St. Charles football Missouri S&T
Azaria Hulbert Howell Central basketball Missouri-St. Louis
Lukas Hummel Summit soccer Indiana
Ronnie Hunsaker Columbia football McKendree
Kendall Hutchinson Troy football Truman State
Maddie Isringhausen Edwardsville volleyball Tennessee Tech
Kayden Jackson Hazelwood Central football Northwest Missouri
Tyson James Webster Groves baseball Iowa
Abby Johnson Breese Central volleyball Nebraska
Antonio Johnson East St. Louis football Texas A&M
Charles Johnson Hazelwood Central football Lincoln
Demarveon Johnson Cahokia football Quincy
Destiny Johnson Collinsville soccer McKendree
Jabin Johnson Chaminade football Pittsburg State
Jordan Johnson De Smet football Notre Dame
Brock Jones Ladue football Truman State
Hanna Jones Incarnate Word soccer Illinois State
Jathen Jones Carnahan football SIU Carbondale
Jerimiah Jones Trinity football Missouri Southern
Lavon Jones De Smet football Emporia State
Logan Jones Marissa golf McKendree
Mackenzie Jones Howell Central soccer Grand Valley State
Reed Kaburick Edwardsville football Central Missouri
Lillie Kaempfe De Soto track Missouri State
Matt Kaiser Vianney baseball Missouri S&T
Ryan Kalkbrenner Trinity basketball Creighton
Miriam Kastens Edwardsville softball Brown
Luke Kasubke Chaminade basketball Kansas State
Baillie Kearns Lindbergh volleyball Tennessee Martin
Jayla Kelly Parkway Central basketball Missouri
Ben Kennebeck St. Louis U. High baseball McKendree
Cameron Kirkpatrick Edwardsville football McKendree
Jensen Kitrel Eureka field hockey Bellarmine
Anthony Klein Parkway Central baseball Southeast Missouri
Kody Klingensmith Fort Zumwalt West football Truman State
Tommy Koelling Webster Groves water polo Gannon
Caite Knutson Collinsville basketball SIU Edwardsville
Abby Korak Edwardsville cross country Xavier
Tyler Kotsis Fort Zumwalt West baseball Central Missouri
Max Koviak Fort Zumwalt West football Missouri S&T
Tori Krahl St. Charles West swimming Missouri-St. Louis
Christian Kraus Summit soccer South Carolina
Bennet Krebs Mater Dei football Drake
Michael Kreienkamp St. Louis U. High water polo Santa Clara
Gretchen Kuhn Kirkwood lacrosse McKendree
Rileigh Kuhns Edwardsville soccer Missouri-Kansas City
Josh Kyle Francis Howell wrestling Wyoming
Wes Laaker Alton baseball Drury
Kurt Lampem Summit soccer McKendree
Joey Lansing St. Louis U. High football Dayton
Sara Lawler Summit soccer Central Missouri
Grace Ledbetter Mehlville soccer Quincy
Madison Ledbetter Mehlville soccer Quincy
Isabel Lehan Triad softball McKendree
Skyler Lesslie MICDS field hockey Georgetown
Cameron Lewis Howell North football Western Illinois
Brooke Lierman Parkway Central lacrosse Florida Southern
Faith Liljegren Collinsville soccer Southeast Missouri
Jada Lindesmith Lutheran St. Charles basketball Missouri S&T
Tony Lindwedel St. Louis U. High baseball Notre Dame
Juel Little O'Fallon football Quincy
Noah Little Washington track Southeast Missouri
Grace Lock Webster Groves field hockey Denison
Alex Logusch De Smet baseball Indiana
Ian Lohse Marquette baseball Missouri
Eric Loomis CBC baseball Missouri State
Caleb Love CBC basketball North Carolina
Quierra Love Edwardsville basketball SIU Carbondale
Reggie Love Trinity football Illinois
Abby Lynn Borgia volleyball Louisiana
Jay Maclin Kirkwood football Missouri
Mark Maguire Borgia golf Quincy
Joey Maher Althoff soccer Indiana
Diontae Makins Lift for Life football Quincy
Kristian Malinich St. Louis U. High soccer DePaul
Ryan Malzahn O'Fallon Christian baseball Southeast Missouri
Jasmine Maneul Summit basketball Tuskegee
Belle Marsala Collinsville golf McKendree
Lauren Marshall Lafayette field hockey Bellarmine
Jack Martel Kirkwood volleyball Loyola (Chicago)
Rachel Martin Lafayette soccer Maryville
Jillian Mattingly Cor Jesu volleyball St. Louis U.
Kathryn Maxim St. Joseph's field hockey Central Michigan
Jackson McAlister Waterloo track Missouri
Julian McBride Chaminade football Ball State
Jacob McCauley Vianney football Drake
Jake McCollum Eureka football Truman State
Chase McCoy Timberland football Washburn
Lauren McCurley Triad volleyball McKendree
Craig McGee Lutheran North baseball Missouri-St. Louis
Kijuan McGee Alton Marquette football McKendree
Isabelle McGuire Nerinx Hall track Missouri S&T
Henry McIntosh Ladue baseball St. Louis U.
Reina McMillan Parkway North track Bradley
Tony McMiller McCluer football Missouri Southern
Torre McMiller McCluer football Missouri Southern
Briana McMinn O'Fallon golf Murray State
Ryan Merriweather Lutheran North football Missouri Southern
Tyler Mersnick St. Dominic football Truman State
Darci Metzger Collinsville volleyball Murray State
Jack Meuse Fort Zumwalt West soccer Missouri-St. Louis
Tim Middleton Mascoutah football McKendree
Abigail Miller Mehlville soccer Arkansas State
Brandon Miller John Burroughs track Texas A&M
Rich Minda Lutheran South baseball Illinois Springfield
Rachel Mitts Belleville East volleyball Lindenwood
Tommy Mohan Parkway West baseball McKendree
Faith Montandon Incarnate Word soccer Purdue Fort Wayne
Mackenzie Montandon Oakville track SMU
Brooklyn Moore Wright City softball Maryville
Joe Moore III Cardinal Ritter football Arizona State
Jacob Morrissey Edwardsville football Southeast Missouri
Jacob Mosher Francis Howell baseball Missouri-St. Louis
Annie Mueller Pacific softball Missouri State
Alex Mugisha Roosevelt football Lincoln
Riley Mulvaney Kirkwood basketball Maryville
Nate Murillo Holt soccer Maryville
Cameron Murphy Visitation soccer Rockhurst
Grace Murphy Kirkwood track Missouri State
Jake Murphy Fort Zumwalt West football Truman State
Meg Murphy Kirkwood cross country Rockhurst
Alex Murray CBC cross country Rockhurst
Kameron Neal O'Fallon football Missouri Southern
Megan Nemnich Lafayette soccer Memphis
Tim Nesslage Fort Zumwalt North football Drake
Sam Newton Howell Central soccer Truman State
Natalie Nguyen Francis Howell swimming Truman State
Gideon Niboh Francis Howell football Missouri S&T
Heaven-Lee Nichols Howell North lacrosse Quincy
Luc Nichols Chaminade football Truman State
Chessy Nikonowicz Granite City cross country SIU Edwardsville
Chris Nipper CBC baseball Lindenwood
Nick Nipper CBC baseball Lindenwood
Jordan Noble Lift for Life football Southeast Missouri
Abigail Norbury Wesclin soccer McKendree
Andrew O'Brien Chaminade swimming Duke
Emily O'Connell Visitation swimming Miami
Luke Odom Edwardsville wrestling Illinois
Brennan Orf Westminster baseball SIU Edwardsville
Lauren Ottensmeyer Parkway West lacrosse Youngstown State
Jack Owens Mascoutah baseball Truman State
Allison Palmatier St. Dominic soccer Lindenwood
Sydney Panagos John Burroughs field hockey Bucknell
Aubrey Parker Lutheran North football Brown
Jaylen Parker Parkway North football Quincy
Cairo Payne Fort Zumwalt North football Missouri State
Marissa Peek Holt softball Iowa
Austin Perez Hillsboro football McKendree
Jason Pesold St. Pius X baseball McKendree
Emily Pesselato Mehlville track Missouri S&T
Elijah Petersen Mascoutah football Kentucky Wesleyan
Aiden Petrofsky Parkway North track Missouri-St. Louis
Natalie Phelps Lafayette soccer Illinois
Caden Phillips Lafayette football Northwest Missouri
Riley Phillips Alton baseball Louisville
Gracyn Pietrusinski Holt track Missouri-Kansas City
Jake Pisoni Fox football Quincy
Tanner Placke Vianney lacrosse Maryville
Brooke Plessner St. Joseph's beach volleyball Missouri State
Maura Ploesser Ursuline volleyball Truman State
Madyson Pogue Eureka softball Southern Arkansas
Kellen Porter St. Louis U. High football Missouri State
Landon Porter De Soto wrestling McKendree
Holden Potter Parkway West soccer Truman State
Cameron Powell CBC football Southeast Missouri
Martez Poynter Trinity football Toledo
Jessica Preusser Nerinx Hall soccer St. Louis U.
Faythe Price Francis Howell lacrosse Oklahoma Baptist
Gus Pulos MICDS baseball Holy Cross
Emily Puricelli St. Joseph's soccer St. Louis U.
Channing Purnell Hazelwood East cross country Quincy
Addison Purvis Sullivan softball Mississippi State
Ellie Quaethem Washington softball McKendree
Lucas Rackers St. Louis U. High track Missouri S&T
Evan Ramirez Edwardsville football Quincy
William Range Edwardsville baseball UMass
Kevin Re Chaminade football Lindenwood
Cuinn Reagan Ladue rowing George Washington
E'rmoni Redden Howell Central lacrosse Upper Iowa
Lawson Redmon Edwardsville soccer Indiana
Courtney Reid Eureka cross country Lindenwood
Sydney Reid Eureka cross country Lindenwood
Tim Reinholz Gibault baseball Quincy
Madie Rey Columbia swimming Northern Arizona
Jack Rhodes St. Charles West baseball Missouri-St. Louis
Abby Rickermann Festus softball Southeast Missouri
Jalen Riggins Trinity football William Jewell
Patrick Ringwald Vianney golf Quincy
Ryan Ritchie O'Fallon football Indianapolis
Zach Roberts Orchard Farm football Missouri S&T
Abby Robertson Fort Zumwalt West softball Drury
Cole Robinson Summit baseball Missouri State
David Robinson McCluer football Missouri Southern
Justin Robinson Hazelwood West track Arizona State
Carly Rodgers Lindbergh volleyball St. Louis U.
Katie Rodrigues Villa Duchesne soccer Lynn
Margaret Roggan Lafayette volleyball Fairfield
Kate Rolfes Incarnate Word basketball Maryville
Ulysses Ross Fort Zumwalt West football Truman State
Justin Rothermich De Smet water polo Concordia-Irvine
Aliyah Rottger St. Dominic soccer Quincy
Matt Rouse Oakville football Southwest Baptist
Catey Roux St. Joseph's lacrosse Rockhurst
Callie Rowbottom Pacific hockey Mercyhurst
TJ Rush Trinity football Miami (Ohio)
Roni Rutledge Lutheran North football Missouri Southern
Liam Sallee MICDS baseball Lafayette
Ashlyn Sanders Holt golf Quincy
Terrell Sanderson Pattonville football Missouri Southern
Luke Scalf Summit baseball Rockhurst
Kendrick Scarbrough East St. Louis football Truman State
Amber Schade Summit volleyball Lindenwood
Jacob Schadegg Mater Dei basketball McKendree
Kylie Schaffer Howell North volleyball Missouri-St. Louis
Natalie Schellert St. Dominic softball McKendree
Kennady Schertzer Summit swimming Drury
Samantha Schmidt Lutheran South track Samford
Holly Schneider St. Joseph's soccer Lindenwood
Cole Schnettgoecke Webster Groves football Quincy
Jeremy Schork Summit baseball Purdue
Zoe Schulte Timberland softball Iowa
Sam Schultz Chaminade wrestling Drury
Logan Scott Howell Central baseball Maryville
Hannah Scrum Collinsville volleyball Maryville
Jake Seidel Seckman football Missouri State
Jessie Seidel Waterloo volleyball Lindenwood
Ally Sewester Parkway West soccer Truman State
Lauren Shah Howell North soccer Arkansas State
Tucker Shalley Jerseyville baseball Illinois
Carl Sharp Hazelwood Central football Missouri Southern
Connor Sheehan O'Fallon volleyball Lindenwood
Ashley Shoemake Troy track Lindenwood
Ella Siebenberger Freeburg track Murray State
Tyler Sizemore Hillsboro football Central Missouri
Veronica Skorcz Summit lacrosse Maryville
Bennett Smallie Granite City baseball McKendree
Darion Smith Trinity football UNC Charlotte
Jordan Smith Lutheran North football Missouri Southern
Lexie Smith Freeburg volleyball Southeast Missouri
Maria Smith Edwardsville softball Southern Mississippi
Claire Solovic Seckman golf Central Missouri
Kaden Solverud Fort Zumwalt West football Missouri Southern
Sydney Sonthiemer Fort Zumwalt North softball Drury
Edward Sowash De Smet rowing Jacksonville
Macie Sparks Metro-East Lutheran swimming Maryville
Anna Speller MICDS gymnastics Southeast Missouri
Javontez Spraggins East St. Louis football Tennessee
Gabby Sprich Visitation volleyball Spring Hill
Jalen St. John Trinity football Arkansas
Gretta Stark Mater Dei triathlon Black Hills State
Ty Stauss Lafayette baseball Southeast Missouri
Kayla Steinmeyer Howell Central volleyball Ouachita Baptist
Brady Stephan Fort Zumwalt West baseball Lindenwood
Sydney Stephens Waterloo soccer Georgia
Nick Stepney Fort Zumwalt East football Missouri Southern
Malik Stewart Maplewood-RH track St. Louis U.
Anna Stiffler St. Dominic soccer McKendree
Martin Strong Kirkwood track Iowa
Megan Stutsman Holt wrestling McKendree
Connor Surratt Jefferson football Missouri S&T
JJ Swafford Jr. Troy baseball Truman State
Jacob Tackes Ladue baseball Maryville
Ava Tankersley Fort Zumwalt South soccer Arkansas
Ray'Sean Taylor Collinsville basketball SIU Edwardsville
Taylor Temple McCluer North football Quincy
Kaitlyn Thorne St. Charles wrestling Lindenwood
Aeneas Tibbs Mascoutah football Lincoln
Lili Toledano Ladue rowing Indiana
Kevin Tyler Ritenour football Illinois
Lauren Tyson Summit soccer Fairmont State
Zach Unnerstall Borgia golf Missouri-St. Louis
Zach Valentine Eureka football Truman State
Kat Van Booven Timberland soccer UW-Milwaukee
Emma VanBuskirk Granite City soccer McKendree
Paige Vanek Howell North soccer Southern Indiana
Riley Vickrey Alton Marquette cross country Missouri Southern
Jay Viola Howell Central soccer SIU Edwardsville
Ellie Viox Edwardsville softball Missouri S&T
Zoey Vogel Notre Dame soccer Rockhurst
John Volmert Vianney football SIU Carbondale
Joseph Wacker Nashville football McKendree
Joe Wade Triad baseball Southwest Baptist
Casey Wagner Columbia golf Drury
Darius Walker East St. Louis football Illinois State
Armon Wallace De Smet football Missouri State
Cade Walsh CBC soccer Southern Indiana
Julia Walsh Marquette rowing Clemson
Mitch Walters Mehlville football Missouri
Devin Ward Vianney baseball Marshall
Justin Watson Eureka football Lehigh
Kelsey Watson Cor Jesu volleyball Loyola (Chicago)
Charlton Watson Jr. Francis Howell football Missouri Southern
Bryce Wear Fox baseball Lindenwood
Chloe Weaver Ursuline lacrosse Rockhurst
Peter Weaver Priory golf Villanova
Rashad Weekly-McDaniels Trinity basketball Central Michigan
Ellie Wehrmann Incarnate Word swimming Kansas
Kaitlyn Weinrich St. Charles West soccer Lindenwood
Maggie Weller Fort Zumwalt East soccer Lindenwood
Michael West CBC football Kent State
Drake Westcott Edwardsville baseball Louisville
Dionnte White Trinity football Missouri Southern
Alexis Williams Oakville volleyball South Florida
Braeden Williams Lafayette lacrosse High Point
Courtney Williams Nerinx Hall track Clemson
Donte Williams Collinsville football Missouri Southern
Vic Williams John Burroughs soccer Richmond-London
Jarod Willis Triad cross country Murray State
Dain Wilson Fort Zumwalt South baseball Rockhurst
Hannah Wilson Nerinx Hall field hockey Central Michigan
Jarrett Wilson Timberland football Missouri S&T
Matthew Wilson Mascoutah football Kentucky Wesleyan
Ben Winkelmann Webster Groves soccer Rockhurst
Lucy Winkelmann Ladue rowing Canisius
Sam Winter De Smet football Dayton
Kam Yancey Webster Groves football Central Missouri
Dyontae Young O'Fallon football Quincy
Ethan Young Edwardsville football McKendree
Becca Zaber Visitation volleyball Arkansas State
Anika Zepeda Parkway West soccer Hiram
Ryan Zerwig Vianney football Truman State
Caleb Zurliene Mater Dei basketball Purdue Northwest
Madison Zurmuehlen Holt soccer Missouri-Kansas City