Subscribe for 99¢

Best passing performances (1+ PaY)

PlayerC-A-IYdsTD
Tyler Macon, East St. Louis (vs Crystal Lake Prairie Ridge, 11/30)14-19-03043
Kannon Nesslage, Kirkwood (vs Webster Groves, 11/28)19-23-12714
Michael Wheeler, De Smet (vs Joplin, 11/30)17-25-12062
Brian Brown, Lutheran North (vs Lathrop, 11/30)13-20-01633
Enrique Quinones, Webster Groves (vs Kirkwood, 11/28)13-27-31581
Connor Lydon, Crystal Lake Prairie Ridge (vs East St. Louis, 11/30)6-12-11322
Cam'Ron McCoy, St. Mary's (vs Platte County, 11/30)11-24-01312
Cameron Macon, Kirkwood (vs Webster Groves, 11/28)1-1-0511
Luke Bauer, De Smet (vs Joplin, 11/30)1-1-070
Cairo Payne, Fort Zumwalt North (vs Carthage, 11/30)2-5-040

Best rushing performances (1+ Rsh)

PlayerRshYdsTD
Kameron Yancey, Webster Groves (vs Kirkwood, 11/28)181463
Kyle Koelblinger, Crystal Lake Prairie Ridge (vs East St. Louis, 11/30)301420
Rico Barfield, De Smet (vs Joplin, 11/30)151162
Brian Brown, Lutheran North (vs Lathrop, 11/30)131081
Tyler Macon, East St. Louis (vs Crystal Lake Prairie Ridge, 11/30)101041
Cairo Payne, Fort Zumwalt North (vs Carthage, 11/30)201032
Taj Butts, De Smet (vs Joplin, 11/30)11990
DaMonta Witherspoon, East St. Louis (vs Crystal Lake Prairie Ridge, 11/30)11931
DeShawn Fuller, St. Mary's (vs Platte County, 11/30)14920
Maurion Clemons, Webster Groves (vs Kirkwood, 11/28)12830
Jalen Head, Lutheran North (vs Lathrop, 11/30)15691
Connor Lydon, Crystal Lake Prairie Ridge (vs East St. Louis, 11/30)11681
Chris Futrell, Fort Zumwalt North (vs Carthage, 11/30)10660
Michael Wheeler, De Smet (vs Joplin, 11/30)9661
Gerald Jackson, Kirkwood (vs Webster Groves, 11/28)11550
Ali Wells, Lutheran North (vs Lathrop, 11/30)8480
Darez Snider, De Smet (vs Joplin, 11/30)8410
Cameron Macon, Kirkwood (vs Webster Groves, 11/28)5390
Tyler Oakes, Fort Zumwalt North (vs Carthage, 11/30)6370
Cole Johnson, Kirkwood (vs Webster Groves, 11/28)11340

Best receiving performances (1+ Rec)

PlayerRecYdsTD
Jairus Maclin, Kirkwood (vs Webster Groves, 11/28)71974
Jordan Smith, Lutheran North (vs Lathrop, 11/30)91211
Dominic Lovett, East St. Louis (vs Crystal Lake Prairie Ridge, 11/30)51182
Keontez Lewis, East St. Louis (vs Crystal Lake Prairie Ridge, 11/30)31051
Jordan Johnson, De Smet (vs Joplin, 11/30)5840
Kevin Coleman , St. Mary's (vs Platte County, 11/30)6701
Blake Brown, Crystal Lake Prairie Ridge (vs East St. Louis, 11/30)3581
William Lee, Kirkwood (vs Webster Groves, 11/28)3541
Jacobie Banks, Webster Groves (vs Kirkwood, 11/28)4521
Lawaun Powell Jr., East St. Louis (vs Crystal Lake Prairie Ridge, 11/30)3500
Ra'shod Smith-Harvey, De Smet (vs Joplin, 11/30)6482
Kevin Jones, Webster Groves (vs Kirkwood, 11/28)2320
Antonio Johnson, East St. Louis (vs Crystal Lake Prairie Ridge, 11/30)3310
Jerqon Conners, Webster Groves (vs Kirkwood, 11/28)3290
Kyle Koelblinger, Crystal Lake Prairie Ridge (vs East St. Louis, 11/30)1290
Ryan Goudschaal, Crystal Lake Prairie Ridge (vs East St. Louis, 11/30)1260
Noah Arinze, Webster Groves (vs Kirkwood, 11/28)1250
Allen Mitchell, De Smet (vs Joplin, 11/30)2250
Cole Johnson, Kirkwood (vs Webster Groves, 11/28)3230
Timmy Muxo, St. Mary's (vs Platte County, 11/30)2230

Sign up for our free newsletter for the most comprehensive digest of sports stats, scores and stories from any and all area high schools.