First Last High school Sport University
A.J. Agers St. Pius X basketball Missouri S&T
Luke Allen Fox football Lindenwood
Zachary Allen Westminster baseball Cedarville
Andrew Alwell Lafayette baseball CSU-Pueblo
Bryce Amann Red Bud football Upper Iowa
Joe Armour Francis Howell track Truman State
TJ Atkins Cardinal Ritter football SIU Carbondale
Cami Augustine Belleville East volleyball New Jersey Tech
Nick Azar Fort Zumwalt West track Truman State
Jericho Badwan Fort Zumwalt West baseball Central Missouri
Lizzie Bailey Eureka track Charlotte
Lily Baker MICDS field hockey Columbia
Madison Baker Timberland swimming Southwest Minnesota
Rico Barfield De Smet football Ball State
Sean Barnett Summit baseball Wingate
Brock Barton Belleville East baseball Drury
Alexis Basler Lafayette volleyball Drury
Bryce Batcheller Summit track Truman State
Brandon Battle Edwardsville track Eastern Illinois
Drew Baughman CBC baseball Quincy
Madison Baum Fort Zumwalt South soccer Southern Indiana
Hunter Beck Vianney baseball Drury
Benjamin Beier Lutheran South baseball Missouri-St. Louis
Bradley Beier Lutheran South baseball Missouri-St. Louis
William Beldner CBC lacrosse Alabama-Huntsville
Amelia Bell O'Fallon basketball Mississippi College
Olivia Bell Nerinx Hall field hockey Syracuse
Kaeli Benedict Pattonville soccer Missouri State
Emma Berens St. Dominic soccer Truman State
Joey Bertel CBC baseball Drury
Mya Bethany Rosati-Kain softball Lindenwood
Michael Bhat Orchard Farm soccer William Jewell
Brooke Biermann Lafayette golf Michigan State
Brooke Biffar Gibault soccer Illinois Springfield
Sarah Biscan Eureka golf Rockhurst
Hunter Blackburn Holt baseball Quincy
Jessie Blaine St. Dominic softball Auburn
Emily Bloomfield Fort Zumwalt South soccer Missouri-St. Louis
Colby Bolden O'Fallon Christian football Adams State
Paige Bolling Parkway North swimming Maryville
Ryan Bollinger Gibault golf Quincy
Latrell Bonner O'Fallon football Southeast Missouri
Marshaun Bostic Gateway STEM basketball Auburn
Lily Boushelle Francis Howell soccer Maryville
Sam Bradshaw Summit track Truman State
Clare Breden Jerseyville basketball McKendree
Chevalier Brenson CBC football Ball State
Kailyn Bridges Rosati-Kain soccer Bellarmine
Ethan Bromaghim Orchard Farm soccer Lindenwood
Jackson Brooks Alton baseball Henderson State
Tyler Brown Trinity football Southwest Baptist
Bryce Broyles CBC baseball Central Missouri
Sam Bryan Kirkwood baseball Missouri
Grace Brzyski Marquette water polo Mercyhurst
Sam Buck Highland football SIU Carbondale
Crawford Bundy MICDS lacrosse Georgetown
David Burke CBC diving Miami (Ohio)
Stone Burke Marquette track Texas Christian
Jake Butchko Summit football Truman State
Eli Butters St. Louis U. High swimming Florida State
Angelo Butts O'Fallon Christian football Miami (Ohio)
Taj Butts De Smet football Missouri
Kaden Byrne CBC baseball Drury
Tori Calvert Wesclin soccer Maryville
Jordan Calvin De Smet football Missouri S&T
Demetrius Cannon Trinity football Louisville
Ella Castro Ursuline soccer Truman State
Nick Cimmarusti Francis Howell track Southeast Missouri
Peyton Cizek Lafayette baseball Spring Hill
Aiden Clancy Lindbergh baseball Quincy
Conner Clancy De Smet lacrosse Maryville
Max Clark Vianney baseball Washburn
RJ Clark Priory soccer Regis
Jordan Clay CBC football William Jewell
Grace Clement Westminster soccer McKendree
Kylie Cleveland Columbia softball Illinois
Emma Cloud Union soccer Arkansas State
Justin Coleman Timberland baseball Lindenwood
Rylie Combs St. Dominic soccer Mississippi State
Maddie Connors Francis Howell soccer Quincy
Chase Copenhaver Fort Zumwalt East baseball Missouri-St. Louis
Kelsey Corcoran Liberty lacrosse Missouri Western
Kate Corrigan Visitation rowing Central Florida
Matt Cosgrove Parkway West volleyball Penn State
Jaycee Cotton Waterloo soccer Missouri-St. Louis
Julia Crenshaw Fort Zumwalt West softball Missouri
Mason Crew Summit soccer Maryville
Sophia Cross Fort Zumwalt South soccer Miami
Brock Daniels Vianney baseball Oklahoma
Zach Dantuono Westminster baseball Missouri
Chloe Davidson O'Fallon golf Maryville
Carter Davis Eureka football Lindenwood
Madalyn Davis Gibault soccer Western Kentucky
Natalie Davis Cor Jesu rowing Rutgers
Sydney Davis Troy volleyball Quincy
Isabelle Delarue Howell North basketball Missouri State
Sydney Dennis Eureka softball Southeast Missouri
Isaac Dill Francis Howell lacrosse Shorter
Taleah Dilworth Lutheran North basketball Kentucky State
Zack Dodd Summit baseball Missouri S&T
Will Doherty Francis Howell baseball Missouri Southern
Dakota Doyle-Robinson De Smet football Baylor
Abigail Droege Jerseyville volleyball Monmouth
Alex Duerfahrd Eureka football Central Missouri
Alex Duerfahrd Eureka football Central Missouri
Mackenzie Duff Nerinx Hall soccer Clemson
Maggie Duggan Francis Howell soccer Southern Indiana
Jonathan Dunn Hazelwood Central basketball Western Illinois
Emma Ealey Kirkwood soccer Lindenwood
Kamryn Ealey Kirkwood soccer Lindenwood
Cole Ebberding Lutheran South baseball Truman State
Adam Ebling Westminster baseball Tulane
Cartrell Ecford-Green O'Fallon Christian football Southwest Baptist
Elijah Edmonds Fort Zumwalt South football Northeastern State
Carter Edwards De Smet football Northwest Missouri
J'Nyah Elbert Parkway Central track Central Missouri
Regina Elquezabal Oakville volleyball Maryville
Alex Esker CBC baseball Southeast Missouri
Barry Evans Mascoutah track Alabama
Katie Ferbert Parkway West rowing St. Mary's (Cal.)
Lily Figgins Francis Howell volleyball Embry Riddle
Drew Findley Summit soccer Drury
Luc Fladda Lafayette baseball Oklahoma
Kathryn Flowers Lafayette softball Belmont
Alex Fluhr CBC lacrosse Walsh
Jaycee Foeller De Soto wrestling McKendree
Jaylen Ford Belleville East football Upper Iowa
Travion Ford Lutheran North football Missouri
Jackson Fortner Kirkwood football Central Missouri
Hunter Freinder Westminster track Missouri S&T
Teddy Frigillana Vianney soccer Missouri S&T
Morgan Frye Warrenton volleyball Lindenwood
Luc Fuller Westminster baseball Drury
Emily Gaebe Union soccer St. Louis U.
Kylie Gagen Belleville West soccer McKendree
Sofia Gamayo Lindbergh golf Missouri-St. Louis
Josh Ganson Parkway West football Truman State
Pernell Garner Lafayette football Southeast Missouri
Ja'Markus Gary Alton football McKendree
Mary Gasaway Columbia soccer North Dakota
John Gates John Burroughs soccer Loyola (Chicago)
Lana Gerard St. Joseph's volleyball Rollins
Tatum Gerwitz Fort Zumwalt West softball Southeast Missouri
Kylie Ghormley Eureka cross country Missouri State
Gracie Giacoletto Triad soccer Appalachian State
Morgan Gindler Kirkwood golf SIU Carbondale
Rachel Goebel Edwardsville field hockey Lindenwood
Kylie Goldfarb John Burroughs track Yale
Lexi Gorniak Edwardsville softball Arkansas Tech
Kaytlin Graefe Lindbergh soccer Lindenwood
Brandon Granger Seckman football Quincy
Morgan Gratza Washington track Missouri State
Tyler Grau Lutheran South hockey Maryville
Ethan Gray Pattonville water polo McKendree
Jessica Grayek St. Dominic soccer Rockhurst
Jaliyah Green Holt basketball Southeast Missouri
J'Dyn Green Timberland track Missouri Southern
Natalie Gum Waterloo soccer McKendree
Tyler Guthrie Father McGivney cross country SIU Edwardsville
Mustafa Hajami Mehlville football Quincy
Katelyn Hampton Nerinx Hall soccer Rockhurst
Jamie Handyside Nerinx Hall soccer Illinois Springfield
Kaden Hart Howell Central wrestling Nebraska-Kearney
Sydney Hartoin Triad cross country Austin Peay
Isabella Hartwell De Soto wrestling William Penn
Kara Hauser St. Joseph's soccer Southwest Baptist
Chase Heath O'Fallon Christian baseball Central Missouri
Maddie Helling Union soccer Indiana State
Gabby Hennessy St. Dominic soccer Rockhurst
Nick Herrick CBC cross country Rockhurst
Gus Hetzel Francis Howell football Lindenwood
Jackson Hetzel Francis Howell football Lindenwood
Meg Heveroh Oakville swimming Truman State
Tyler Hibbler Trinity football Missouri
Katie Hilke Fort Zumwalt West soccer Quincy
Belle Hill Fort Zumwalt North track Drury
Kate Hillyer Eureka basketball William Jewell
Ryan Hoerstkamp Washington football Missouri
Mitchel Hoffman Lafayette football Truman State
Braden Hoisington Fort Zumwalt West golf SIU Carbondale
Drew Hollman De Smet golf Christian Brothers
Jackson Holmes Columbia baseball St. Louis U.
Elijah Holt Francis Howell track Missouri-St. Louis
Kyle Hormuth Francis Howell golf Southern Indiana
Ryan Hoshaw Howell Central baseball Maryville
Zoie Howard O'Fallon softball Illinois
Courtney Hughes St. Louis U. High football Quincy
Hailey Hume Marquette swimming Valparaiso
Jack Hunke Holt baseball Missouri State
Konner Hutchings Liberty baseball Southeast Missouri
Jordan Iliff Mehlville volleyball Missouri
Hannah Inchiostro Francis Howell golf Lindenwood
Brock Inman Fox football Quincy
Avery Irwin Althoff golf Tennessee Tech
Bryson Ivy Belleville East football McKendree
William Jackson Cardinal Ritter football Tulsa
Kaden Jacobi Liberty baseball Missouri State
Matt James Francis Howell baseball Lindenwood
Hannah Jansen Webster Groves softball Florida International
Kaden Joggerst O'Fallon baseball Missouri State
Hanna Johanning Sullivan softball Florida International
Amar Johnson Chaminade football South Dakota State
Jakailin Johnson De Smet football Ohio State
Justin Johnson Edwardsville football West Virginia
Landen Johnson Westminster baseball Indiana State
Parker Johnson Mater Dei baseball Missouri State
Tim Johnson Alton football Truman State
Michael Jones Brentwood football Missouri S&T
Ryleigh Jones Jerseyville softball Quincy
Kayley Judy Fort Zumwalt North soccer SIU Edwardsville
Sydney Juszczyk Trinity track Texas Christian
Will Kacmarek MICDS football Ohio
Allison Kaiser Notre Dame softball Quincy
Jane Kaniecki Waterloo softball St. Louis U.
Jarrod Karnes Edwardsville powerlifting McKendree
Carson Katz Eureka baseball Spring Hill
Mason Kauffeld Washington swimming Augustana
Bryce Kazmaier Francis Howell track North Carolina
Samuel Keeper Cardinal Ritter football Southeast Missouri
Kelsey Kehoe Francis Howell soccer SIU Edwardsville
Nick Kern Vashon basketball Virginia Commonwealth
Chris Kerr Fort Zumwalt West football Truman State
Taylor Kesner Highland track Illinois State
Caleb Kickham Fort Zumwalt West track McKendree
Dylan Kirchoff O'Fallon golf McKendree
Landon Klein Lutheran St. Charles baseball Missouri Western
Josh Koderhandt Belleville West wrestling Navy
Logan Kopp Lindbergh football North Dakota State
Malia Kossina Columbia golf Mississippi College
Eleni Kotzamanis Alton swimming Kansas
Jayden Kouadio Fort Zumwalt West track St. Louis U.
John Kramer Lafayette baseball Mississippi
Anita Kraus Valley Park softball Quincy
Elliot Krewson Parkway West baseball Dartmouth
Julia Kristensen Howell North soccer St. Louis U.
Nicolas Krodinger De Soto baseball Missouri S&T
Ryan Kruse Gibault golf Quincy
Lacey Kunz Granite City cross country Western Colorado
Sophi Lanzafame Notre Dame soccer Southwest Baptist
Bella LaPorta Highland volleyball William Jewell
Courtney Ledbetter Timberland swimming Notre Dame
Lydia Lehmbeck Fort Zumwalt West track Truman State
Matt Lehr Alton Marquette baseball Lindenwood
Andrew Lenzen Northwest football Quincy
Keontez Lewis East St. Louis football UCLA
Hutson Lillibridge De Smet football Tulane
Jakob Limpert Kirkwood soccer Drury
Zoe Lintner Westminster soccer Southern Indiana
Christian Little CBC baseball Vanderbilt
Andrew Loeffelman St. Louis U. High baseball Rockhurst
Anna Lombardo Eureka cross country Missouri State
Kyle Long Hazelwood Central football Maryland
Dominic Lovett East St. Louis football Missouri
Kaitlyn Loyet Edwardsville track Tennessee Martin
Jackson Lunders Howell Central baseball CSU-Pueblo
Addison Lyon O'Fallon Christian volleyball Missouri
Lilli Machado Francis Howell basketball Missouri S&T
Ben Macinnes Lafayette soccer Rockhurst
Tyler Macon East St. Louis football Missouri
Sam Maddox Francis Howell baseball Western Illinois
Jake Markert Fort Zumwalt South baseball Washburn
Jordan Marshall CBC football Ball State
Ashleigh Martin Francis Howell soccer Central Missouri
Ashley Martinez St. Dominic soccer Wisconsin
Ashley Mather Cor Jesu soccer West Florida
Chase Maxey Fox football McKendree
Ethan Mayo CBC soccer Rockhurst
Blake Mazzola Marquette golf Drury
Arthur McAlpine CBC football McKendree
Kaya McArdle Kirkwood lacrosse McKendree
Shea McGahan Lindbergh baseball Missouri
Genevieve McIntyre Fort Zumwalt West soccer Missouri State
Kobe McLendan St. Mary's football Lindenwood
Kaden McMullen O'Fallon Christian football Alabama A&M
J.D. McReynolds Sullivan baseball Central Missouri
Lexi Mecker Timberland soccer Rockhurst
Olivia Meier Marquette volleyball Harding
Erika Mellor De Soto track Southeast Missouri
Jordan Mercer Edwardsville swimming Maryville
Reece Merrifield Marquette soccer Lindenwood
Samantha Mersnick Orchard Farm diving South Dakota
Allison Meyer Washington wrestling William Jewell
Jack Meyer Francis Howell football Missouri
Jack Meyer Summit baseball Lindenwood
Samantha Miener Highland softball Austin Peay
Addison Miller Alton soccer Illinois Springfield
Nolan Miller Fort Zumwalt West baseball Maryville
Julia Mincher Fort Zumwalt East soccer Quincy
Brynn Miracle Edwardsville soccer Drake
Aubrey Mister O'Fallon soccer Memphis
Jackson Mitchell Howell North baseball Truman State
Joshua Moellenhoff Lafayette swimming Lewis
Ellie Mollish Eureka soccer McKendree
Belle Monaco O'Fallon Christian volleyball Missouri S&T
Kylan Montgomery Mascoutah wrestling Virginia Tech
Piper Montgomery Windsor softball SIU Edwardsville
Hayden Moore Edwardsville baseball Missouri State
Madilyn Moore Timberland track UC Colorado Springs
Aiden Morgan Francis Howell soccer Truman State
Aaron Moss Lindbergh baseball Indiana State
Adel Mountassir Howell North football Lindenwood
Emma Mueller St. Joseph's soccer Vanderbilt
Tanner Mueller Lutheran St. Charles baseball Southeast Missouri
Joel Mylin Lafayette wrestling Hofstra
Owen Nagel Howell Central baseball Maryville
Alex Napawan Parkway Central water polo McKendree
Harry Nardini De Smet lacrosse Rockhurst
Allison Naylor Edwardsville swimming Long Island
Kasey Neidhardt Granite City soccer Illinois State
Chloe Netzel Liberty soccer Xavier
Logan Neumann St. Louis U. High wrestling Drury
Wyatt Newby Troy trap Lindenwood
Gillian Nicholson Howell Central soccer McKendree
Will Nicholson St. Dominic soccer Bradley
Drew Nienhaus St. Joseph's golf Penn State
Jacqueline Nieters Cor Jesu soccer Rutgers
Tyler Oakes Fort Zumwalt North football Lindenwood
Dustin Olmstead Belleville West wrestling McKendree
Justin Olwig Francis Howell soccer Truman State
Margo O'Meara Westminster diving Duke
Michele Origliasso St. Joseph's basketball Rockhurst
Denver Parker De Smet football Austin Peay
Sydney Parkerson Highland softball Truman State
Izzy Patterson Incarnate Word soccer Tennessee Martin
Andrew Patton Borgia football Missouri S&T
Ella Pearl Kirkwood swimming Arkansas
Cole Petrus Vianney football Kansas
Mason Petty Fox football Quincy
Emily Piel Fort Zumwalt North soccer Missouri S&T
Trevor Piemann Timberland track Missouri
Luke Pisoni Fox football McKendree
Alex Polston Wright City football Quincy
Abby Pope De Soto volleyball Southwest Baptist
Sam Powell St. Louis U. High football Aurora
Jack Powers Westminster football Cornell
Scott Presson East St. Louis football Illinois State
Samantha Pruitt Marquette lacrosse Missouri Western
Katie Quade Marquette track Drury
Victor Quinn Liberty baseball Oregon State
Gavin Racer Pacific baseball Maryville
Logan Racine St. Dominic soccer Rider
Wyatt Radford De Soto track Drury
Nicole Rallo St. Joseph's golf Central Missouri
Regan Rapart Union basketball Wofford
Jaylen Reed East St. Louis football Western Illinois
Austin Reis Lutheran South soccer Missouri-St. Louis
Ethan Reissing De Soto football McKendree
Josh Reynolds Lafayette football Central Missouri
Robert Rezek Fort Zumwalt North football Truman State
Tyler Ridgway St. Louis U. High football Missouri S&T
Leigha Riley Fort Zumwalt South soccer SIU Edwardsville
Mason Roehr Granite City baseball Missouri State
Lydia Roller Staunton cross country Missouri
Mallory Ronshausen Cor Jesu basketball Missouri-St. Louis
Donny Ross Priory soccer St. Louis U.
Gabriel Rubio Lutheran St. Charles football Notre Dame
Owen Rudolphi Eureka baseball CSU-Pueblo
Sarah Russom Francis Howell track Southeast Missouri
Brynna Rutherford Howell North soccer Missouri State
Jack Schark Homeschool baseball Central Missouri
Sophia Scheller Lafayette lacrosse McKendree
Macy Schelp Lutheran South track Alabama
Grace Schlabach Eureka golf Rockhurst
Trent Schlittler Eureka baseball Spring Hill
Dylan Schnitzler Jefferson football Southeast Missouri
Will Schnitzler Jefferson football McKendree
Caleb Schoenberg Timberland track Missouri S&T
Katherine Schreiner Summit golf Valparaiso
Mercedes Schroer O'Fallon Christian soccer Miami (Ohio)
Cole Schuler Pattonville volleyball Lindenwood
Luke Schultz Oakville water polo McKendree
Olivia Schwarzen Nerinx Hall soccer Rockhurst
Sydni Scott Holt wrestling William Jewell
Blake Seaton Liberty football Missouri Southern
Leah Selm Parkway West soccer Missouri
Emily Senter Orchard Farm soccer Tusculum
Aidan Sharf Parkway South baseball Monmouth
Elijah Shirley Lutheran South golf Rockhurst
Annessa Shively Westminster soccer Arkansas
Xavier Silva John Burroughs football Brown
Mia Simpson Lafayette field hockey Lindenwood
Callum Sitek Pacific wrestling Campbell
Lexi Smith Holt softball Missouri-Kansas City
Luke Smith Parkway South baseball Lindenwood
Madelyn Smith Alton Marquette soccer St. Louis U.
Sydney Smith Nerinx Hall soccer Illinois State
Trista Smith Troy soccer Southwest Baptist
Rick Smith Jr. Althoff football McKendree
Terrance Smith Jr. Clayton football Quincy
Darez Snider De Smet football Miami (Ohio)
AJ Snow Orchard Farm football Air Force
Charlotte Sobel John Burroughs crew Gonzaga
Morgan Sprague Parkway South volleyball Missouri State
Griffin St. Pierre Troy golf McKendree
Hannah Stearns Gibault soccer Illinois Springfield
Lily Stedman Belleville West soccer Missouri-Kansas City
Luke Strassner Fort Zumwalt West football Central Missouri
Ella Strickland Oakville softball Murray State
Gracie Stugart Howell Central basketball Truman State
Caroline Stutte Cor Jesu field hockey Cal-Davis
Carson Subbert Francis Howell baseball Lindenwood
Storm Suhre Edwardsville volleyball Indiana State
Natalie Sullivan Troy softball St. Louis U.
Shiane Taylor Triad softball Missouri S&T
Adam Thebeau Belleville East wrestling Nebraska
Sam Thompson Francis Howell basketball Southeast Missouri
Isabelle Thrall Summit golf Drury
Connor Throneberry Marquette baseball Penn State
Kate Thurman Fort Zumwalt West softball Missouri Southern
Abby Thurmer St. Joseph's/IMG tennis Missouri
Joel Thwing Francis Howell soccer Rockhurst
Alex Tillock O'Fallon track Columbia
Domonic Tjaden Fort Zumwalt East football Missouri S&T
Taryn Tkachuk Villa Duchesne field hockey Virginia
Brogan Townsend Vianney soccer St. Louis U.
Emily Traube Nerinx Hall swimming Truman State
Emma Tucker Timberland soccer Southeast Missouri
Sofia Tweedie Howell Central basketball Hawaii Pacific
Jayden Ulrich Wood River track Indiana
Alexis Updike Oakville soccer Southern Indiana
Blake VanBeers Howell Central baseball Maryville
Abby VanBuskirk Summit volleyball Lindenwood
Paige VanDaele Howell Central soccer Missouri S&T
Ellie Vazzana Incarnate Word basketball Air Force
Quince Venghaus CBC baseball Quincy
Emma Vodnansky Washington softball Rockhurst
Kayla Voelker Eureka cross country Missouri State
Ruth Vogel Summit lacrosse Rockhurst
Maria Voss Collinsville soccer McKendree
Cole Wagner Festus baseball Rockhurst
Lily Walther John Burroughs tennis Tulane
Mali Walton Parkway South football Southeast Missouri
Hope Ware Lafayette track Murray State
Kennedi Watkins Marquette basketball Southeast Missouri
Aubrey Weber St. Dominic volleyball Lindenwood
Jack Weber Chaminade baseball St. Louis U.
Reid Weber Francis Howell football Missouri S&T
Sam Webert CBC football William Jewell
Kendal Weiskopf Oakville soccer Southwest Baptist
Madi Weydert Fort Zumwalt West basketball Ark. Monticello
Lucas White CBC wrestling American
Parris White Roxana football McKendree
Amy Wier Lafayette gymnastics Oklahoma
Grace Williams Marquette lacrosse Missouri Western
Tameron Williams Trinity football Murray State
Isabella Wilson Troy softball Murray State
Mehki Wingo De Smet football Missouri
Grace Winkelmann Hermann volleyball Central Missouri
Logan Wonders Roxana football Missouri S&T
Garrett Wood Triad golf McKendree
Cade Woodfin Marquette football Missouri S&T
Cole Wunderlich O'Fallon Christian football Quincy
Page Yehling Summit lacrosse Rockhurst
Jacob York Fort Zumwalt East basketball Monmouth
Austin Young Fort Zumwalt East baseball Southeast Missouri
Abby Youngblood Notre Dame soccer Southwest Baptist
Joshua Zhuchenko Lafayette volleyball Maryville

Area college signings for NCAA Division I and II schools, as submitted by athletics directors and coaches.

Email signings information to: chollway@post-dispatch.com

Format: Jane Doe, Edwardsville, soccer, St. Louis University