First Last High school Sport University
Delaney Ahearn Nerinx Hall soccer Mississippi State
Kyla Allen Jefferson track Southwest Baptist
Annie Arand Borgia volleyball Missouri S&T
Alexis Arnel Howell Central volleyball Truman State
Reese Baechle Francis Howell gymnastics Missouri
Connor Bain Triad baseball Drury
Rose Baldus Ursuline soccer Truman State
Dylan Bates Fort Zumwalt West baseball Missouri S&T
Chase Beattie Holt baseball St. Louis U.
Gabriella Becker Lindbergh soccer Missouri State
Macie Begley St. Dominic soccer SIU Edwardsville
PJ Behan MICDS lacrosse Brown
Meghan Belrose Ursuline soccer Northern Kentucky
Reagen Berra Troy soccer McKendree
Jordan Berry Summit softball Cedarville
Jacqueline Beville Cor Jesu volleyball South Alabama
Liz Bierhals Whitfield field hockey Maryville
Grace Bindbeutel St. Dominic soccer Oklahoma State
Evan Binder Whitfield wrestling Air Force
Kyra Blondin Francis Howell lacrosse Rockhurst
Keegan Bluette Webster Groves soccer Truman State
Ava Blum Nerinx Hall soccer Omaha
Paige Boeger Clayton soccer SMU
Will Bonnett Parkway West swimming BYU
Dalton Boruff Breese Central baseball Lindenwood
Cole Boston Timberland baseball McKendree
Julia Boyher Summit track Lindenwood
Mason Breidenbach Marquette baseball Bradley
Ella Brinkmann Borgia volleyball Maryville
Chase Brock Whitfield baseball Lindenwood
Kinley Brown Francis Howell soccer South Carolina
Lily Brown Borgia volleyball Maryville
Macy Brown Incarnate Word softball McKendree
Jaiden Bryant Incarnate Word basketball Missouri State
Finley Burns Marquette volleyball Lindenwood
Steven Busch John Burroughs swimming South Carolina
Dillion Byrkit CBC soccer William Jewell
Audrey Cain Alton Marquette golf McKendree
Brecken Calcari MICDS field hockey New Hampshire
Caden Cannon O'Fallon golf Florida A&M
Gina Catanzaro Triad soccer Maryville
Emily Chadwick Howell Central softball Missouri State
Hailey Chambliss Eureka soccer Missouri State
Tyler Charlton CBC baseball Missouri State
Ellie Choate St. Joseph's tennis Navy
Claire Christeson Civic Memorial basketball Missouri-St. Louis
Avery Christopher O'Fallon soccer Western Kentucky
Jenna Clark Webster Groves golf Maryville
Elizabeth Collins O'Fallon softball McKendree
Cami Crouch Nerinx Hall track Alabama
Alivia Daniels Troy softball Truman State
Dallis Darnell Troy softball Lindenwood
Parker Dempsey Timberland baseball Drury
Rylee Denbow Howell Central basketball Quincy
Ryan Dickherber Timberland baseball Lindenwood
Jordan Dix Parkway South track Jacksonville
Shaya Dry Principia field hockey St. Louis U.
Kaylie Drysdale Cor Jesu beach volleyball Georgia State
Jack DuMont St. Louis U. High baseball St. Louis U.
Jessica Earley Lindbergh field hockey Maryville
Abby Eberwine Francis Howell soccer Truman State
Sam Emrick Howell Central golf Lindenwood
Elle Evans Edwardsville basketball North Dakota State
Jeff Fearnley Howell Central baseball Missouri-St. Louis
Payton Federmann Edwardsville soccer Omaha
Kendyll Feiste Fort Zumwalt West soccer Missouri-St. Louis
Lydia Feiste Fort Zumwalt West softball Lindenwood
Kathryn Ferguson Lafayette tennis Cincinnati
Dorothy Fife Lindbergh field hockey Maryville
Anna Finley Owensville basketball Missouri S&T
Kaitlyn Finnegan Cor Jesu soccer Maryville
Allie Fishering Incarnate Word soccer SIU Edwardsville
Ally Fitzgerald Marquette basketball Colorado
Cameron Flynn Fort Zumwalt South lacrosse Colorado Mesa
Sarah Foley Belleville West soccer Illinois
Tyler Freiner Timberland track Missouri
Anthony Fumagalli Timberland baseball Illinois-Springfield
Joey Funk Vianney baseball Drury
Quinten Gallagher CBC water polo McKendree
Ramiri Gardner Fort Zumwalt South volleyball Southeast Missouri
Landon Gelven MICDS lacrosse St. Joseph's
Abigail Gerstner Nerinx Hall lacrosse Rockhurst
Alex Gitt Parkway West baseball Lindenwood
Carolina Glastetter Borgia volleyball Maryville
Carly Glendinning Timberland volleyball Cincinnati
Morgan Goodrich Lindbergh softball Indiana State
Rylee Griffith Francis Howell soccer Missouri-St. Louis
Alyssa Haile Howell Central softball Missouri S&T
Mia Ham Parkway North soccer Quincy
Mikenna Ham Parkway North soccer Quincy
Mary Hardy Parkway West soccer Murray State
Zaire Harrell MICDS basketball Kansas City
Sydney Harris Edwardsville basketball Central Michigan
Tori Hatton Troy softball Lindenwood
Tristen Head Wright City softball Tennessee Tech
Allison Hemsath Francis Howell softball Washburn
Sophie Henriksen MICDS swimming Penn
Brooke Highmark Westminster basketball Belmont
Eli Hill Freeburg baseball Eastern Illinois
Mia Hinkamper Cor Jesu volleyball Quincy
Maci Hockett Edwardsville soccer Southeast Missouri
Maddie Hoffman Cor Jesu volleyball Wingate
Zack Hoffman Lafayette baseball Missouri Southern
Hayley Hogenmiller Seckman soccer Murray State
Zoe Houston Francis Howell soccer Southeast Missouri
Rylee Howard Lafayette soccer Wisconsin
Sami Huck Potosi softball Missouri
Cooper Hyken John Burroughs track Bucknell
Maggie Illig Troy soccer Michigan State
Lily Jackson St. Charles West cross country Omaha
Rachel Jackson Francis Howell soccer Lindenwood
Alayna Jakul Orchard Farm soccer Southeast Missouri
Mackenzie James O'Fallon soccer Western Michigan
Allison Jansen St. Joseph's volleyball Colorado Mines
Ethan Jennings Parkway West volleyball Pepperdine
Kyle Johnson Wright City baseball Lindenwood
Hailey Jolliff Liberty soccer Central Missouri
Christian Jones East St. Louis basketball Missouri
Mathew Jones Lafayette baseball Harding
Hannah Kampwerth Breese Central volleyball McKendree
Riley Katen Holt soccer Southwest Baptist
Ana Keller Triad track SIU Edwardsville
Nate Kemp St. Dominic baseball Missouri S&T
Amira Khayyat Liberty soccer Quincy
Olivia Klump Oakville volleyball Maryville
Jordan Knight Eureka lacrosse UVA Wise
Nick Kramer St. Louis U. High basketball St. Louis U.
Allison Kruger Liberty track Kentucky
Sydney Lane Edwardsville soccer SIU Edwardsville
Ava Langheim Whitfield diving Pepperdine
Jessica Larson St. Dominic soccer Missouri
Casen Lawrence Westminster basketball Truman State
Noah Leingang Westminster baseball Maryville
Riley Lewis Edwardsville golf Iowa
Caleb Lind Lutheran St. Charles cross country Bradley
Kinlee Lippert Triad soccer Missouri-St. Louis
Rolen Lively Mehlville volleyball McKendree
Madeline Lotspeich Fort Zumwalt West soccer Indiana State
Lizzy Ludwig Freeburg softball Kansas
Ryan Luitjohan Edwardsville track Southern Indiana
Katie Malzahn O'Fallon Christian beach volleyball Lindenwood
Evan Margherita CBC baseball Quincy
Maya Martin Lafayette tennis Rockhurst
Luke Matschiner CBC baseball Drury
Eliza Maupin Webster Groves basketball Kansas State
Mia Mazzola Eureka softball Abilene Christian
Cameron McCrary Fort Zumwalt West swimming Missouri S&T
Jake McCutcheon Francis Howell baseball Missouri State
Ella Mead Lindbergh volleyball UNC Pembroke
KJ Miley Whitfield wrestling Little Rock
Jack Millard Lutheran St. Charles baseball Missouri-St. Louis
Brandon Mitchell-Day MICDS basketball Dartmouth
Anna Moehn Cor Jesu swimming Penn
Paige Montgomery Waterloo volleyball SIU Edwardsville
Regan Moody Althoff soccer Illinois
Taryn Moore Marquette soccer SIU Edwardsville
Logan Mueller Columbia baseball Quincy
Maddie Muhr Incarnate Word soccer Kansas City
McKenzie Murphy Columbia beach volleyball North Florida
Mary Kate Neal Howell Central soccer Missouri-St. Louis
Josh Newell St. Charles West baseball Lindenwood
Mia Nicastro St. Charles West basketball St. Louis U.
Sophia Nittinger Webster Groves basketball Eastern Michigan
Molly O'Brien John Burroughs track Davidson
Kate Oliver MICDS field hockey Harvard
Kylee Orf Liberty softball Southwest Baptist
Caiden Otte Troy baseball Drury
Ellie Paloucek Webster Groves soccer St. Louis U.
Baker Pashea St. Louis U. High track Dartmouth
Emily Passini Cor Jesu soccer Bellarmine
Kaitlyn Patke Borgia basketball Truman State
Kharis Perona Westminster lacrosse Rockhurst
Kenzie Petch Marquette field hockey Maryville
Gracie Piar Alton Marquette golf CSU Northridge
Skylinn Pogue Eureka softball Iowa
Vanessa Polk John Burroughs volleyball Pepperdine
Grace Pottebaum John Burroughs field hockey North Carolina
Jack Potteiger Summit baseball Eastern Illinois
Alyssa Powell Alton Marquette basketball McKendree
Brynn Presley Triad soccer Maryville
Brooke Punnewaert Nerinx Hall swimming Tampa
Easton Rakers Breese Central baseball Lindenwood
Mia Rallo St. Joseph's golf Central Missouri
Morgan Ramthun Incarnate Word basketball Missouri-St. Louis
Anna Raumschuh Ursuline lacrosse Mars Hill
Tyler Rauser Francis Howell baseball Truman State
John Rea Triad baseball Lindenwood
Jadyn Renth Edwardsville soccer Northeastern State
Chloe Rhine Summit softball St. Louis U.
Grant Richars St. Dominic baseball Coastal Carolina
Joey Riggs Wright City track Southwest Baptist
Haley Ritchie Eureka lacrosse Grand Valley State
Tess Roberts Liberty soccer Concordia St. Paul
Ella Roesch Parkway West soccer Indiana State
Alaina Ronning Westminster rowing Kansas
Isabella Ross Clayton rowing Kansas State
Joe Ruzicka Webster Groves baseball Belmont
Tia Sansone Whitfield field hockey Maryville
Cooper Scharff St. Louis U. High swimming Wisconsin
Madison Scheer Eureka volleyball Auburn
Peyton Schieppe O'Fallon track Bradley
Rachel Schipper St. Dominic volleyball Maryville
Gabby Schlapper Duchesne soccer Missouri State
Maddie Schneiderhahn Ursuline soccer Miami (Ohio)
Owen Schneider Summit baseball Missouri Southern
Breanna Schreimann St. Dominic volleyball SIU Edwardsville
Kellen Scruggs O'Fallon baseball Missouri Western
Madilyn Sell Marquette volleyball Missouri
Jeremy Sheffield Westminster baseball Georgetown
Ellie Sigman Lafayette gymnastics West Virginia
Macy Silvey Edwardsville basketball SIU Edwardsville
Ayalew Sisay Timberland baseball Indianapolis
Cora Skaggs Eureka softball Arkansas Tech
Anis Smajlovic Mehlville soccer Akron
Ethan Smith Lindbergh baseball Missouri Southern
Hannah Smith Eureka soccer St. Louis U.
Parker Smith Westminster baseball Drury
Anna Sommer Parkway South volleyball USC Aiken
Ashtoon Soots Fort Zumwalt West soccer Lindenwood
Mia Stahl Parkway South lacrosse Youngstown State
Giavonna Starman Fort Zumwalt North soccer Missouri State
Julie Steiger Francis Howell soccer Missouri-St. Louis
Lydia Strasser Holt soccer Southwest Baptist
Dylan Tate Eureka baseball Lindenwood
Kellen Thames Pattonville basketball St. Louis U.
Tyler Tieman Althoff baseball Truman State
Sydney Tolbert Marquette diving Lindenwood
Alex Turley Webster Groves wrestling Hofstra
Connor Turnbull Fort Zumwalt North basketball Butler
Saniah Tyler Incarnate Word basketball Kentucky
Ryan Ulm Fort Zumwalt West baseball Quincy
Maddie Vanderheyden O'Fallon golf Maryville
Carlie Vick Westminster basketball Florida Atlantic
Jack Wagoner Marquette soccer Indiana
Michael Walsh CBC baseball Lindenwood
Ryan Walsh Chaminade golf Loyola-Chicago
Adriana Weber St. Dominic lacrosse Drury
Charlie Weber Chaminade baseball Wofford
Camille Welker Cor Jesu soccer Iowa
Brianna Wellen Collinsville softball Quincy
Brenden White Howell Central baseball McKendree
Ally Williams Oakville volleyball Maryland
Zora Williams Francis Howell track St. Louis U.
Jessica Willsey Marquette softball Evansville
Delanie Winkelmann St. Joseph's field hockey Maryville
Daniel Wissler Fort Zumwalt West baseball Missouri
Alex Wittenauer Westminster baseball Truman State
Sadie Wolf Lafayette soccer Colorado Mines
Ella Wolfard Lindbergh soccer Quincy
Micah Worley Principia baseball Missouri
Andrew Young Marquette basketball Missouri S&T
Alex Zoellner St. Dominic soccer Rockhurst

Area college signings for NCAA Division I and II schools, as submitted by athletics directors and coaches.

Email signings information to: chollway@post-dispatch.com

Format: Jane Doe, Edwardsville, soccer, St. Louis University