Skip to main content
You have permission to edit this article.
Edit
Box: Hazelwood West 18, Hancock 1

Box: Hazelwood West 18, Hancock 1

  • 0
{{featured_button_text}}
123RHE
Hazelwood West115218160
Hancock001100

OverallLeaguePts For/AvgPts Agst/Avg
Hazelwood West5-13-183/1414/2
Hancock0-10-021/438/6

Hazelwood WestABRHRBI2B3BHR
Alison Decker (Sr.)4332000
Zoe Grams (Sr.)3331200
Marissa Koonce (Fr.)3232100
Abagail Cafolla (Jr.)4225001
Amaya Farmer (Sr.)1200000
Cheyenne Bowman (Fr.)2200000
Mya Gratz (Sr.)4133000
Kaitlyn Willis2111000
Lauren Damico (So.)1100000
Kate Mullins1100000
Jayla Chambers (Fr.)2010000

Hancock
Individual stats Have not been reported.

* I understand and agree that registration on or use of this site constitutes agreement to its user agreement and privacy policy.

Related to this story

Most Popular

Get up-to-the-minute news sent straight to your device.

Topics

Trending

Blues News

Breaking News

Cardinals News

Daily 6

National Breaking News

Sports