Team up with us for 99¢

Best performances (2 Hit Minimum)

PlayerHitsABRRBI2B3BHRAvg.
Shekinah Reed, Brentwood (vs Gateway Science Academy)33490021000
Sarah Stiffler, Metro (vs Cleveland)3446020750
Kim Debold, Troy Buchanan (vs Francis Howell)44350001000
Alexis Sidwell, New Haven (vs Hermann)3536300600
Paige Perry, Festus (vs Herculaneum)55230201000
Lauren Perone, Summit (vs Parkway South)33241001000
Addison Purvis, Sullivan (vs St. James)33331011000
Amelia Ayotte, Brentwood (vs Gateway Science Academy)3434001750
Katelyn Reichle, Liberty (Wentzville) (vs Ursuline)2535001400
Chiara Corbett-Revis, Metro (vs Cleveland)22420011000
Trista Grobe, De Soto (vs St. Vincent)2424002500
Jamie Wilmes, St. Dominic (vs Incarnate Word)3404200750
Hanna Johanning, Sullivan (vs St. James)2333002666
Megan Davidson, Affton (vs Parkway North)2314001666
Madyson Young, De Soto (vs St. Vincent)2414110500
Bella Walker, Pacific (vs Union)3413101750
Emma Vodnansky, Washington (vs Fort Zumwalt South)3513101600
Nicole Voigt, Orchard Farm (vs Maplewood-RH)3433100750
Lauren Poggemoeller, Orchard Farm (vs Maplewood-RH)2314000666
Michele Higby, Warrenton (vs St. Charles)33211001000