Skip to main contentSkip to main content
You have permission to edit this article.
Edit
Box: Steeleville 12, Zeigler-Royalton 4

Box: Steeleville 12, Zeigler-Royalton 4

  • 0
{{featured_button_text}}
1234567RHE
Steeleville311120412170
Zeigler-Royalton0010210400

OverallLeaguePts For/AvgPts Agst/Avg
Steeleville11-55-263/459/4
Zeigler-Royalton0-10-04/012/1

SteelevilleABRHRBI2B3BHR
Mackenzie Pim (Sr.)3431200
Lexi Middendorf (Sr.)4220000
Karley Kothe (Jr.)4144100
Anna Beth Batson (Sr.)4120200
Josie Raby (Sr.)2111000
Katie Myers (Sr.)4111000
Julia Niepert (Jr.)3112100
Lexi Renner2111000
Sydney Hood (Sr.)4022000

Zeigler-Royalton
Individual stats Have not been reported.

Tags

* I understand and agree that registration on or use of this site constitutes agreement to its user agreement and privacy policy.

Related to this story

Get up-to-the-minute news sent straight to your device.

Topics

Breaking News

Trending

National News

News